West Anglian Orienteering Club

You are here: WAOC Home > WAGAL

 

	Posn	Name			Class	Total	Thetfd	CSC	Royston	BSC	Brandon	Mildenhall S	
	1	Robert Campbell		M50	3345	1129	1108	1108				
	2	Michael Bickle		M65	3257	1089	1086	1082				
	3	Stephen Borrill		M45	3148	1047	1056	1045				
	4	Robin Bourne		M55	3145	1058	1022	1065				
	5	Hazel Bickle		W65	3053	1037	982	1034				
	6	Helen Bickle		W35	2991	991	988	1012				
	7	Daniel Hague		M14	2872	998	877	997				
	8	Helen Hague		W45	2743	974	835	934				
	9	Janet Cronk		W60	2204	1118	1086					
	10	Oliver Hague		M18	2183	827	696	660				
	11	Andrew Henderson	M50	2182	1095	1087					
	12	Sue Woods		W60	2157	1097	1060					
	13	Michael Dudley		M80	2157	1101		1056				
	14	Seonaid Dudley		W75	2150	1122		1028				
	15	Sean Blanchflower	M40	2142	1087	1055					
	16	Peter Woods		M60	2119	1080	1039					
	17	Mike Capper		M60	2108		1066	1042				
	18	Peter Duthie		M55	2068	1029	1039	plan				
	19	Noreen Ives		W60	2032	1043	989					
	20	Peter Ryall		M65	1997	1018		979				
	21	Ian Smith		M60	1976	1014	962					
	22	Sushruta Chandraker	W21	1855	980	875					
	23	Sam Hague		M16	1780	871	909					
	24	Hebe Darwin		W10	1727	931	796					
	25	Peter Lund		M55	1679	880		799				
	26	Iain Stemp		M50	1092			1092				
	27	Jack Dunning		M12	1081			1081				
	28	David Cronk		M55	1078		1078					
	29	Camilla Darwin		W45	1064	1064						
	30	Rachel Pocock		W50	1062		1062	org				
	31	Pieter De Koning	M45	1055	1055						
	32	Gjermund Vingerhagen	M21	1053	1053						
	33	Graham Louth		M50	1049		1049					
	34	Chris Morley		M75	1038		1038					
	35	Jemima Borrill		W12	1036			1036				
	36	Maria Marshall		W60	1025			1025				
	37	Caitlin Dunning		W14	1024			1024				
	38	Samantha Hughes		W40	1021	1021						
	39	Ursula Oxburgh		W80	1018		1018					
	40	Bruce Marshall		M60	1018			1018				
	41	Bob Hill		M60	1016		1016					
	42	Philip Hague		M45	1008		1008					
	43	Ruth Vingerhagen	W21	1001	1001						
	44	John Harris		M70	999	999						
	45	Mark Scaife		M50	989		989					
	46	Caroline Louth		W50	970		970					
	47	Alison Cowe		W45	954	954						
	48	Peter Allen		M65	948	948						
	49	Ron Oxburgh		M80	942		942					
	50	Andrew De Koning	M10	937	937						
	51	Muriel Scaife		W50	923		923					
	52	Patrick Thouroude	M50	882			882				
	53	Magnus Burt		M10	853	853						
	54	Erica Fox		W14	720	720		




	Posn	Name			Class	Total	SCR	CSC	Amptll	Ely 	Mild N	Mauld	
	1	Brian Cowe		M40	4382		1107	1107		1063	1105	
	2	Stephen Borrill		M45	4359	1030	1084	1081	998	1097	1097	
	3	Janet Cronk		W55	4351	1087	1030		1063	1107	1094	
	4	Michael Bickle		M65	4333	1039	1063	1091	1031	1088	1091	
	5	Alice Hodkinson		W45	4270	1065	1036	1068		1046	1091	
	6	Peter Duthie		M55	4243	1065	1065		1015	1049	1064	
	7	Ruth Vingerhagen	W21	4183		1065	1026	1003	1053	1039	
	8	Robert Campbell		M50	4146	958	1023		1049	1116		
	9	Chris Morley		M75	4142		1031		1023	983	1105	
	10	Seonaid Dudley		W75	4140	996	1010			1026	1108	
	11	Sue Woods		W55	4128	967	992		1064	1060	1012	
	12	Philip Hague		M45	4114		1083	1016	985		1030	
	13	Peter Woods		M55	4094	1009	985		1021	1032	1032	
	14	Camilla Darwin		W45	4090		944	1046		1056	1044	
	15	Michael Dudley		M80	4071		1004	964		1026	1077	
	16	Robin Bourne		M50	4056	1007		1030	1007		1012	
	17	Caitlin Dunning		W14	4006	691	868	1012	958	1043	993	
	18	Helen Bickle		W21	3973	1001	1001	994	916	956	977	
	19	Emile Zsak		M14	3846		831	1010		984	1021	
	20	Rakesh Chandraker	M50	3786	934			965	973	914	
	21	Hebe Darwin		W10	3749		942	863		1024	920	
	22	Edward Low		M14	3735	972	961			884	918	
	23	Jemima Borrill		W12	3705	942		858	990	837	915	
	24	Alison Cowe		W40	3619		828	895		913	983	
	25	Jack Dunning		M12	3553	906	761	863	824	960	667	
	26	Neil Humphries		M55	3291		1097	1097			1097	
	27	Andrew Henderson	M50	3251		1125			1087	1039	
	28	Ursula Oxburgh		W80	3185	1104	1049		1032			
	29	Jason Dunning		M40	3170	986	1092			1092		
	30	David Cronk		M55	3148	985	1100			1063		
	31	Gjermund Vingerhagen	M21	3118		988	1080	987	1050	1081	
	32	Rachel Pocock		W45	3109	1044	1046		1019			
	33	Sam Hague		M14	3079	1021	1016	1042				
	34	Helen Hague		W45	3019	1033	953				1033	
	35	John Harris		M70	2990			1016		931	1043	
	36	Ron Oxburgh		M80	2759	917	897				945	
	37	Peter Allen		M65	2736	940	856		940			
	38	David Humphrey		M50	2696			862		960	874	
	39	Patrick Thouroude	M50	2312			904		546	862	
	40	James Haynes		M21	2156			1081		1075		
	41	Guro Harstad		W40	2125	1077	1048					
	42	Steve Hinshelwood	M50	2114	1050	1064					
	43	Sean Blanchflower	M40	2111		1031	1080				
	44	Ian Smith		M60	2104					1030	1074	
	45	Iain Stemp		M50	2104	1052			1052			
	46	Peter Haynes		M55	2093			1063	1030			
	47	Graham Louth		M50	2086	1045	1041					
	48	John Marshall		M45	2009	1039			970			
	49	Bruce Marshall		M60	2006		980				1026	
	50	Chris Page		M65	1938			1022			916	
	51	Maria Marshall		W60	1919		929				990	
	52	Oliver Hague		M18	1725	809		916				
	53	Jenny Hunt		W35	1724			862			862	
	54	Peter Lund		M55	1693					837	856	
	55	Colin Curtis		M80	1558					744	814	
	56	Eleanor Low		W12	1083			1083				
	57	David Low		M10	1064			1064				
	58	Alun Roberts		M55	1058		1058					
	59	Mike Capper		M60	1058	1058						
	60	Pieter De Koning	M45	1057					1057		
	61	Moises Carbonell	M40	1054	1054						
	62	Sue Hartley		W60	1042				1042			
	63	Noreen Ives		W60	1031					1031		
	64	Belen Carbonell		W40	1029	1029						
	65	Nigel Low		M45	1028					1028		
	66	Hazel Bickle		W65	1008				1008			
	67	Jonathan Pye		M21	1000	1000						
	68	Ben Holland		M35	989					989		
	69	Hally Hardie		M75	974		974					
	70	Alex Wetherill		M14	970			970				
	71	Peter Ryall		M65	967		967					
	72	Caroline Louth		W50	918		918					
	73	Andrew Eves		M55	913		913					
	74	Erica Fox		W12	870					870		
	Posn	Name			Class	Total	Croxtn	CSCup	F Meads	Therfd	B Heath	Rowney	
	1	Guro Harstad		W40	4440	1089		1096		1133	1122	
	2	Neil Humphries		M55	4397	1081		1029	1117	1082	1117	
	3	Michael Bickle		M65	4383	1118	1014	1087		1060	1118	
	4	Janet Cronk		W55	4313		1043	1057	1089	1091	1076	
	5	Alun Roberts		M55	4311	1075	1029	1084			1123	
	6	Seonaid Dudley		W75	4297	1063	1056	1068		1110	1041	
	7	Peter Woods		M55	4270	1107	985	1035	989	1064	1064	
	8	Graham Louth		M50	4235	1053	1043			1062	1077	
	9	Stephen Borrill		M40	4233	1042	1014	1075		1041	1075	
	10	Mike Dudley		M80	4179	1025	998	1029		1032	1093	
	11	Sue Woods		W55	4120	1006	1015	1066		829	1033	
	12	Sam Hague		M14	4115	1023	968	894		1045	1079	
	13	Noreen Ives		W60	4113	997		1021		1060	1035	
	14	Peter Duthie		M55	4095	1031		1059	1015	990		
	15	Hally Hardie		M75	4094		941	951		1167	1035	
	16	Jason Dunning		M40	4093	1006	963	1062	835		1062	
	17	Helen Hague		W45	4078	1016	1031	1031			1000	
	18	Alex Wetherill		M12	4051	1051	1017			954	1029	
	19	Bob Hill		M55	4023		975	1016		1016	1016	
	20	Helen Bickle		W21	4007	1023	940	1023	984	977		
	21	Catherine Pennington	W60	3785	912	912			957	958	
	22	Caitlin Dunning		W14	3581	715		1055		855	956	
	23	Dil Wetherill		M50	3354	1113				1114	1127	
	24	Oliver Hague		M16	3252	766	830			830	826	
	25	Mike Capper		M60	3233	1061		1064		1108		
	26	Rachel Pocock		W45	3212	1081	1050		1081			
	27	Ursula Oxburgh		W80	3199	1069	1062				1068	
	28	Bruce Marshall		M60	3197	1072		1053			1072	
	29	Iain Stemp		M50	3169	1028		1058			1083	
	30	David Cronk		M55	3158	1025	1024				1109	
	31	Brian Cowe		M35	3108	1032			1060	1016		
	32	Ruth Vingerhagen	W21	3066				989	999	1078	
	33	Judith Wetherill	W50	2990	993	989			1008		
	34	Colin Curtis		M80	2946	917		1021			1008	
	35	Jemima Borrill		W10	2820			1006		900	914	
	36	Peter Allen		M65	2812			946		906	960	
	37	Edward Low		M12	2803	918	964				921	
	38	Caroline Louth		W50	2782	961	920			901		
	39	Daniel Hague		M12	2612	856		772			984	
	40	Jack Dunning		M10	2247			958		666	623	
	41	Chris Morley		M75	2182					1089	1093	
	42	Alice Hodkinson		W40	2135					1086	1049	
	43	David Cooper		M50	2130					1054	1076	
	44	Sean Blanchflower	M40	2114		1021				1093	
	45	Chris Brown		M60	2106		1025			1081		
	46	Peter Haynes		M55	1117						1117	
	47	Jonathan Pye		M21	2067	1044	1023					
	48	Robin Bourne		M50	2057	1042				1015		
	49	Gjermund Vingerhagen	M21	2056					1001	1055	
	50	Peter Ryall		M65	2037					996	1041	
	51	Ian Smith		M55	2011			1008			1003	
	52	Maria Marshall		W60	1985			1008			977	
	53	Hazel Bickle		W60	1960			960		1000		
	54	Philip Hague		M45	1947			1035		912		
	55	Nigel Low		M45	1898	929					969	
	56	John Harris		M65	1757					852	905	
	57	Jenny Hunt		W35	1756			869		887		
	58	David Low		M10	1710					963	747	
	59	Alison Cowe		W40	1701	816				885		
	60	Sarah Boffey		W21	1531	743				788		
	61	Mark Glover		M21	1441					684	757	
	62	Tim Mulcahy		M60	1043		1043					
	63	Andrew Stemp		M18	1035	1035						
	64	John Marshall		M40	1035	1035						
	65	Eleanor Low		W12	999	999						
	66	Samantha Hughes		W40	966				966			
	67	Erica Fox		W12	963						963	
	68	Janis Ryall		W60	960					960		
	69	Pieter De Koning	M45	909	909			909			
	70	Ellen Gilbert		W10	909						909	
	71	Gopal Chand		M45	899	899						
	72	Elizabeth Roberts	W10	895	895		895				
	73	Jaya Chand		W16	875	875						
	74	Ian Lawson		M60	834				834			
	75	Cathryn Woodward	W45	814	814						
	76	Emile Zsák		M12	807					807		
	77	Poppy Roberts		W10	794			794				
	78	Peter Lund		M55	751						751	
	79	Patrick Thouroude	M50	750	750				750		
	80	Phil Neale		M60	626						626	
	81	Zac Gbaoebo		M16	625					625		
	Pos	Name			Class	Total	W Wood	CSCup	Rowney	Ely CityAmpth	Mild N	Mauld	
	1	Michael Bickle		M65	4468	1070	1093	1063	1055	1105	1119	1151	
	2	Dil Wetherill		M50	4466	1083	1082	1067			1129	1172	
	3	Alun Roberts		M55	4389	1070		1059			1120	1140	
	4	Ursula Oxburgh		W80	4386	1044	1037	1059		1109		1174	
	5	Seonaid Dudley		W75	4383	1086	1054	1075		1072		1150	
	6	Neil Humphries		M50	4370			1049		1088	1090	1143	
	7	Stephen Borrill		M40	4304	1026	1024	1105	979	1051	1050	1094	
	8	Guro Harstad		W40	4303	1078		1071	1055	1076		1078	
	9	David Cronk		M50	4267		1056		1008		1075	1128	
	10	Peter Woods		M55	4252	1107	1027	999	1020		1020	1096	
	11	Janet Cronk		W55	4228	982		976	1016	1103		1127	
	12	Rachel Pocock		W45	4227	1078	1044		1036		1069		
	13	Peter Duthie		M55	4209	1020	1045		1007	1005	1028	1116	
	14	Noreen Ives		W60	4202	1031	1020			1061	1028	1081	
	15	Alice Hodkinson		W40	4182	1022	1034				1054	1072	
	16	Robin Bourne		M50	4177	1014	975	1020	1033		1013	1110	
	17	Peter Ryall		M65	4168	1008	998	999		1037	1034	1089	
	18	Helen Hague		W45	4146	997	854	1068	1024			1057	
	19	Ian Smith		M55	4109	996	1000	977	983	1017		1096	
	20	Sue Woods		W55	4093	977	828	963	1057			1096	
	21	Andrew Stemp		M18	4090	967		965	993		1062	1068	
	22	Iain Stemp		M45	4092	1032		1005	1033	1022			
	23	Philip Hague		M45	4053	998		928		1025		1102	
	24	Bob Hill		M55	4061	985		990	1043	1043	960		
	25	Colin Curtis		M80	4024	1046	946			952	1064	962	
	26	Helen Bickle		W21	3978	962	967	994	966	969	973	1042	
	27	Hazel Bickle		W60	3930	946	895		996		950	1038	
	28	Alex Wetherill		M12	3890	997		870			978	1045	
	29	Ian Lawson		M60	3882	928	926	984	979		991		
	30	Daniel Hague		M12	3835	950			991	888		1006	
	31	David Cooper		M50	3245			1038			1078	1129	
	32	John Wickersham		M70	3237					1077	1046	1114	
	33	Gopal Chand		M45	3236	814		870			807	745	
	34	Jaya Chand		W16	3220	646		757			815	1002	
	35	Brian Cowe		M35	3220		1086	1041		1093			
	36	Alison Fox		W45	3174	1050				992		1132	
	37	Chris Morley		M70	3158		1038		1036		1084		
	38	Bruce Marshall		M60	3131				990	1077	1064		
	39	Jason Dunning		M35	3083			1045		1045		993	
	40	Maria Marshall		W60	3016				988	1028	1000		
	41	Sam Hague		M12	2935		868	1001				1066	
	42	Rakesh Chandraker	M50	2920	plan	942	958	1020				
	43	Erica Fox		W12	2884	763				810	889	422	
	44	Lorraine Houghton	W55	2709					885	923	901	
	45	Sarah Boffey		W21	2598	812			867	919			
	46	Jenny Hunt		W21	2554				867	867		820	
	47	Edward Low		M12	2530		590				947	993	
	48	Patrick Thouroude	M50	2524					788	893	843	
	49	Robert Campbell		M45	2208				1077		1131		
	50	Oliver Hague		M14	2178	741				741		696	
	51	Graham Louth		M50	2142	1047	1095						
	52	Sean Blanchflower	M40	2116		1073	1043					
	53	Mike Capper		M55	2101				1021		1080		
	54	Chris Brown		M60	2098	1045					1053		
	56	Peter Haynes		M55	2080		1056		1024				
	57	Eleanor Low		W10	2058						1006	1052	
	58	Jonathan Pye		M21	2031		1014	1017					
	59	Catherine Pennington	W60	2001	962						1039	
	60	Nigel Low		M40	1977						979	998	
	61	Ron Oxburgh		M80	1967		950					1017	
	62	Judith Wetherill	W50	1943					898		1045	
	63	Penny Bickle		W21	1924		976				948		
	64	Cathryn Woodward	W45	1841			826				1015	
	65	Chris Page		M65	1833			959		874			
	66	Peter Allen		M65	1832	916					916		
	67	John Harris		M65	1831	900	931						
	68	Simon Brockington	M40	1779	949					830		
	69	David Wilman		M65	1751				896		855		
	70	Thomas Woodward		M12	1610			717				893	
	71	Kajsa Harstad		W10	1536						749	787	
	72	Emile Zsak		M10	1397		569	828					
	73	Alison Cowe		W40	1308			778		530			
	74	Tom Dobra		M21	1074		1074						
	75	William Louth		M16	1069		1069						
	76	James Hoad		M21	1062		1062						
	77	Lesley Roberts		W45	1050					1050			
	78	Dylan Campbell		M16	1039				1039				
	79	Matthew Haynes		M20	1035				1035				
	80	John Marshall		M40	1022				1022				
	81	Michael Dudley		M75	1014						1014		
	82	Rachel Oxburgh		W50	1011			1011					
	83	Morag Brockington	W40	1010	1010							
	84	Sarah Gales		W21	997		997						
	85	Caroline Louth		W50	983		983						
	86	Simon Williams		M35	973					973			
	87	Hally Hardie		M70	969			969					
	88	Peter Heybrock		M50	950			950					
	89	Karen Heybrock		W50	948			948					
	90	Clare Woods		W21	931			931					
	91	Fiona Petersen		W20	925		925						
	92	Ben Wetherill		M14	889			889					
	93	Ben Holland		M35	881				881				
	94	Caitlin Dunning		W12	872				872				
	95	Raj Chand		M18	741							741	
	96	Jack Dunning		M10	680				680				
	97	Kasper Harstad		M10	636							636	
	98	Lakshmi Chand		W40	566							566	
	99	Philip Levi		M65	358		358						
	100	Elizabeth Ambler	W12	319		319						
	Pos	Name			Class	Total	Thrash	CSC 	Chicks	Rowney 	Therfld Brandon Amptll Mild S		
	1	Michael Bickle		M65	5530	1100	1115	1115	1063	1091	1109			
	2	David Cronk		M50	5399	1078	1084			1077	1068	1092		
	3	Neil Humphries		M50	5390			1056		1079	1096	1096	1063	
	4	Peter Woods		M55	5383	1080		1063	1080		1080	1080	1053	
	5	Sean Blanchflower	M40	5319		1094	1062	1024	1071	1068			
	6	Dylan Campbell		M16	5220	1011	984	1083			1091		1051	
	7	Bruce Marshall		M60	5218		1033	1000	1057	1057	1057		1014	
	8	Sue Woods		W55	5193	1031		991		1061	1029	1041	1031	
	9	Bob Hill		M55	5189	1022	1026	1025		1040	1040	1058		
	10	Stephen Borrill		M40	5186	1031		1017	1039	1028	1020	1068	1001	
	11	Andrew Stemp		M16	5126			972	954	1033	1049	1023	1049	
	12	Helen Bickle		W21	5040	988	992		978	1026	971	1038	996	
	13	Hazel Bickle		W60	5032	995	1029			1056	907	1045		
	14	Sam Hague		M12	4983	974	987	1035		1004	899	983		
	15	Catherine Pennington	W60	4947	969		926		1039	1039		974	
	16	Iain Stemp		M45	4936				879	1031	994	1001	1031	
	17	Colin Curtis		M75	4772	966		965		917	905	955	969	
	18	Graham Louth		M50	4343		1108		1069		1101		1065	
	19	Brian Cowe		M39	4250			1085	1030	1072	1063			
	20	Seonaid Dudley		W70	4190		1058	1056				1024	1052	
	21	Oliver Hague		M14	4117	763	781	792		860	810	860	795	
	22	Janet Cronk		W55	4098	1039					991	1038	1030	
	23	Ursula Oxburgh		W75	4080		1059	1025	1026				970	
	24	Ben Holland		M35	4039	1025	1043		1004				967	
	25	Robin Bourne		M50	4036	999	1047	989					1001	
	26	Jason Dunning		M35	4018					1036	951	1038	993	
	27	Philip Hague		M40	3976	1030	997	897		1052				
	28	Daniel Hague		M10	3950	1042		1043		790	1075			
	29	Lakshmi Chand		W35	3748	797				849	470	849	783	
	30	Jenny Hunt		W21	3577					946	879	925	827	
	31	Jaya Chand		W14	3514	935					871	827	881	
	32	Gopal Chand		M40	3431	882				761	858	930		
	33	Robert Campbell		M45	3386	1110	1135				1141			
	34	William Louth		M16	3249		1095	1106	1048					
	35	Catherine Hemingway	W14	3221	1038	1084			1099				
	36	John Wickersham		M70	3206	1082		1058					1066	
	37	Peter Duthie		M50	3126			1019			1073		1034	
	38	Alice Hodkinson		W40	3126	1041		1016		1069				
	39	Noreen Ives		W60	3109			1047				1051	1011	
	40	Ian Smith		M55	3061		1018	1033					1010	
	41	Helen Hague		W40	3056					1052	1008		996	
	42	Caroline Louth		W50	3013		998				1018		997	
	43	Maria Marshall		W60	2957			938			1009		1010	
	44	Caitlin Campbell	W18	2951	997	995	959						
	45	Pam Hemingway		W50	2927	928	956			1043				
	46	Rakesh Chandraker	M50	2922	1013					938	971		
	47	Peter Allen		M65	2922		974			974			974	
	48	John Harris		M65	2897	952	955				990			
	49	Ron Oxburgh		M75	2858		942				1001		915	
	50	Ian Lawson		M55	2842	961	920	961						
	51	Philip Levi		M65	2830	535	530			469	583		713	
	52	Lorraine Houghton	W55	2701	908		892				901		
	53	Edward Low		M12	2597	928		929		740				
	54	Guro Harstad		W40	2222					1104		1118		
	55	Rachel Pocock		W45	2218		1109			1109				
	56	Tom Dobra		M21	2178						1070	1108		
	57	Tom Hemingway		M18	2167		1073			1094				
	58	Mike Capper		M55	2166			1078			1088			
	59	Chris Brown		M60	2154		1093						1061	
	60	Raj Chand		M16	2124	715					609	800		
	61	Alison Fox		W45	2122			1070			1052			
	62	Ben Green		M35	2115		1076	1039						
	63	Paul Beecher		M21	2053			1023					1030	
	64	Penny Bickle		W21	2050		1025				1025			
	65	Peter Howsam		M60	2040	1022		1018						
	66	Hally Hardie		M70	2003		1000				1003			
	67	Andrew Gibb		M40	1964	945		1019						
	68	Jane Howsam		W60	1958	1004		954						
	69	Clare Woods		W21	1741	836							905	
	70	Richard Beard		M60	1114			1114						
	71	James Haynes		M20	1102						1102			
	72	Tim Mulcahy		M60	1100		1100							
	73	Alex Wetherill		M10	1084			1084						
	74	Alice Campbell		W20	1075						1075			
	75	David Wilson		M35	1060						1060			
	76	Peter Ryall		M65	1060						1060			
	77	Janis Ryall		W60	1056						1056			
	78	Tin Wong		M21	1055					1055				
	79	Chris Morley		M70	1052								1052	
	80	Jonathan Pye		M21	1036					1036				
	81	Morag Brockington	W40	1031						1031			
	82	Mark Scaife		M45	1016		1016							
	83	Emma Holland		W21	1003	1003								
	84	Rachel Oxburgh		W45	992	992								
	85	Muriel Scaife		W45	984		984							
	86	David Cottingham	M21	975								975	
	87	Ana Hernandez		W16	964					964				
	88	Simon Brockington	M40	953						953			
	89	Henry Gibb		M10	952	952								
	90	Edward Scaife		M16	928		928							
	91	Hester Dewhurst		W12	902						902			
	92	Chris Page		M60	886							886		
	93	Alison Zsak		W40	885				885					
	94	Ben Wetherill		M14	882			882						
	95	Adam Wright		M21	877			877						
	96	Emile Zsak		M10	830						830			
	97	Patrick Thouroude	M50	827					827				
	98	Sue Wright		W50	762			762						
	99	Sebastien Scaife	M12	560		560							
	Posn	Name		Age class	Total	CSCup	Wimpole	Huntdn	Mild S	Mild N	Ampthill Maulden
  	1	Michael Bickle		M60	5652	1082	1197	1064	1093	1148	1136	1089	
  	2	David Cooper		M45	5513	1034	1172			1111	1097	1099	
  	3	Brian Cowe		M35	5373	1002	1155	1050		1073		1093	
  	4	Bob Hill		M55	5342	1036	1132	996		1132		1046	
  	5	Bruce Marshall		M60	5331	958	1147	1038		1102	1086		
  	6	Ursula Oxburgh		W75	5316	1010		1066		1075	1062	1103	
  	7	Iain Stemp		M45	5306	992	1145	1044	1070			1055	
  	8	Stephen Borrill		M40	5300	985	1125		1064		1082	1044	
  	9	Ian Smith		M55	5290			1017	1074	1088	1051	1060	
  	10	Rakesh Chandraker	M50	5266	982	1111	977	1111	1070		992	
  	11	Philip Hague		M40	5084	938	1145	973	985	1043			
  	12	Sam Hague		M10	5061	799	1004		1137	1070		1051	
  	13	Colin Curtis		M75	4808	1012			896	1001	895	1004	
  	14	Dil Wetherill		M45	4535	1070	1189			1134	1142		
  	15	Peter Allen		M60	4455	866	950		950	893		796	
  	16	Peter Duthie		M50	4394			1119		1095	1107	1073	
  	17	Graham Louth		M50	4380	1086		1063		1113	1118		
  	18	Seonaid Dudley		W70	4330	1035			1078	1091		1126	
  	19	John Marshall		M40	4308		1147	1044	1062	1055			
  	20	Sue Woods		W55	4291	941	1196			1083	1071		
  	21	Alice Hodkinson		W35	4151	966	1148		1003	1034			
  	22	Caroline Louth		W50	4100	990		1010		1037	1063		
  	23	Maria Marshall		W60	4015	823	1152	1062		978			
  	24	Ian Lawson		M55	3906	915	1124				987	880	
  	25	Daniel Hague		M10	3899	782	1076			1031		1010	
  	26	Edward Low		M10	3710	908	944		834	1024			
  	27	Oliver Hague		M14	3606		925		1035	831		815	
  	28	Gopal Chand		M40	3602		1056		859	792	895		
  	29	Jaya Chand		W14	3382	864			827	788	903		
  	30	Steve Hinshelwood	M45	3358	1101	1190	1067					
  	31	Neil Humphries		M50	3289		1172				1055	1062	
  	32	John Wickersham		M70	3284				1120	1069	1095		
  	33	William Louth		M14	3265	1048				1085	1132		
  	34	David Cronk		M50	3253	1054				1116		1083	
  	35	Alison Fox		W45	3218	1036				1098		1084	
  	36	Peter Woods		M55	3218			1032		1093	1093		
  	37	Hazel Bickle		W60	3197	985	1162		1050				
  	38	Robin Bourne		M50	3172	1048		1021		1103			
  	39	Sean Blanchflower	M35	3160	996				1099		1065	
  	40	Helen Hague		W40	3021		1156			962		903	
  	41	Helen Bickle		W21	2942	991		930			1021		
  	42	Chris Page		M60	2821		1044				936	841	
  	43	Muriel Scaife		W45	2763	841				878		1044	
  	44	John Harris		M65	2652				880		748	1024	
  	45	Lakshmi Chand		W35	2280		958			693	629		
  	46	Janis Ryall		W60	2257		1195			1062			
  	47	Ben Green		M35	2250		1164			1086			
  	48	Mike Capper		M55	2219					1099	1120		
  	49	Catherine Pennington	W60	2215		1172	1043					
  	50	Rachel Pocock		W45	2208	1115		1093					
  	51	Noreen Ives		W55	2179				1081			1098	
  	52	Chris Brown		M60	2178	1050				1128			
  	53	Peter Howsam		M60	2128					1077		1051	
  	54	Hester Dewhurst		W12	2127		1040		1087				
  	55	Maurice Hemingway	M55	2117	1052		1065					
  	56	Mark Scaife		M45	2102	1042						1060	
  	57	Tin Wong		M21	2097	992		1105					
  	58	Angie Hinshelwood	W40	2073	925	1148						
  	59	Tim Cheeseright		M45	1992		1091	901					
  	60	Jane Howsam		W60	1985					964		1021	
  	61	Emile Zsak		M10	1956		937					1019	
  	62	Andrew Stemp		M16	1934	856			1078				
  	63	Ben Wetherill		M12	1908		1078			830			
  	64	Lorraine Houghton	W55	1864				936		928		
  	65	Edward Scaife		M14	1860	963				897			
  	66	Patrick Thourade	M50	1797		953	844					
  	67	Alison Zsak		W40	1795		1009			786			
  	68	Clare Woods		W21	1752		958	794					
  	69	Jason Dunning		M35	1741					823		918	
  	70	Sebastien Scaife	M12	1459	773						686	
  	71	Jenny Hunt		W21	1315					720		595	
  	72	Judith Wetherill	W45	1148		1148						
  	73	Peter Ryall		M60	1108		1108						
  	74	Alex Wetherill		M10	1101		1101						
  	75	Karen Heybrock		W50	1101		1101						
  	76	Simon Chandler		M45	1100		1100						
  	77	Tom Hemingway		M16	1086	1086							
  	78	Janet Cronk		W55	1084							1084	
  	79	Sophie Ricard-Boual	W35	1084		1084						
  	80	Ben Holland		M21	1082			1082					
  	81	Frances Cooper		W45	1074	1074							
  	82	Mark Salmon		M21	1068	1068							
  	83	Lousie Sime		W40	1060							1060	
  	84	Todd Cooper		M16	1055	1055							
  	85	Louise Livermore	W55	1053				1053				
  	86	Chris Morley		M70	1049	1049							
  	87	Tom Dobra		M20	1048	1048							
  	88	Andrew Gibb		M40	1047						1047		
  	89	Harriet Burdett		W21	1045	1045							
  	90	Tim Mulcahy		M60	1043	1043							
  	91	Henrik Lieng		M21	1039	1039							
  	92	Anne Duncumb		W80	1035				1035				
  	93	James Hoad		M20	1032	1032							
  	94	Roger Horton		M65	1029	1029							
  	95	Charlie Whewell		M21	1029					1029			
  	96	Dai Wilson		M21	1020							1020	
  	97	Francois Ricard		M35	1008		1008						
  	98	Duncan Cooper		M12	1006	1006							
  	99	Wilson Jeffery		M12	1006					1006			
  	100	Paul Beecher		M21	1004							1004	
  	101	Hally Hardie		M70	990	990							
  	102	Penny Bickle		W21	986			986					
  	103	Erica Pilkinton		W45	983	983							
  	104	Ron Oxburgh		M75	981						981		
  	105	Naomi Chandler		W10	969		969						
  	106	Martin Humphries	M21	963		963						
  	107	Catherine Hemingway	W14	935	935							
  	108	David Cottingham	M21	928	928							
  	109	Alex Walker		M10	925		925						
  	110	Mihir Chandraker	M16	923					923			
  	111	Erica Fox		W10	876					876			
  	112	Carol Hill		W55	856				856				
  	113	Paul Hill		M21	855				855				
  	114	Louise Chandler		W45	840		840						
  	115	Sarah Boffey		W21	830			830					
  	116	Ian Pickering		M55	819					819			
  	117	David Craig		M40	803		803						
  	118	Emma Holland 		W21	803			803					
  	119	Pam Hemingway		W50	802	802							
  	120	Lewis Cooper		M14	793	793							
  	121	Philip Levi		M65	611						611		
  	122	Sheila Staines		W55	523							523	
	Pos	Name	Class	Total	Croxton	Maulden	Coe Fen Urban	Therfield	Ampthill	Rowney	
  	1	Steve Hinshelwood	M45	4334	1078	1092	1092			1072	
  	2	Rachel Pocock	W40	4296	1071		1046	1090	1089	1044	
  	3	Seonaid Dudley	W70	4181	1041	1097	937		1013	1030	
  	4	Mark Scaife	M45	4095		957		1052	1067	1019	
  	5	Sue Woods	W50	4080	937	1035	930	1003	1043	999	
  	6	Stephen Borrill	M40	3974	955	983	1021	1015			
  	7	Ben Holland	M21	3923		967	973	1006	935	977	
  	8	Catherine Pennington	W60	3883		894		1054	925	1010	
  	9	Helen Bickle	W21	3843	973	932	917	986		952	
  	10	Rakesh Chandraker	M45	3805	951	927	1003		924		
  	11	John Harris	M65	3719		887		914	956	962	
  	12	Gopal Chand	M40	3337	857	713			931	836	
  	13	Michael Bickle	M60	3241	1071	1082				1088	
  	14	Jaya Chand	W12	3225	548	886		983	733	808	
  	15	Chris Morley	M70	3212	1051	1084				1077	
  	16	Mike Capper	M55	3170	1044	1057			1069		
  	17	David Cooper	M45	3157	1065	1055				1037	
  	18	Neil Humphries	M50	3150	1035	1057				1058	
  	19	Graham Louth	M45	3143	1067	1060				1016	
  	20	David Cronk	M50	3122	1047		1044			1031	
  	21	Ben Green	M21	3063				1035	1016	1012	
  	22	Caroline Louth	W50	3058	1002	1022	1034				
  	23	Samantha Faircloth	W35	3052		1020			1013	1019	
  	24	John Marshall	M40	3045			1023		1031	991	
  	25	John Wickersham	M65	3034	986				1054	994	
  	26	Hazel Bickle	W60	3022	982			1007		1033	
  	27	Bruce Marshall	M55	3016	974	985			1057		
  	28	Peter Woods	M50	3011	1010	991	1010				
  	29	Colin Curtis	M75	2994	985	1019				990	
  	30	Todd Cooper	M16	2933	1004	907				1022	
  	31	Ian Lawson	M55	2915	954	915	1046				
  	32	Hally Hardie	M70	2900	903	965				1032	
  	33	Philip Hague	M40	2883			977	1011	895		
  	34	Duncan Cooper	M12	2882	867	1029				986	
  	35	Nigel Low	M40	2872		937		990		945	
  	36	Hester Dewhurst	W10	2638		997	899			742	
  	37	Edward Low	M10	2602		869		1026	707		
  	38	Edward Scaife	M14	2570	834	821				915	
  	39	Raj Chand	M14	2446	617	559		893	377		
  	40	Paul Hill	M55	2439				736	849	854	
  	41	Seb Scaife	M12	2159	653	728		605		173	
  	42	Dil Wetherill	M45	2149		1088		1061			
  	43	Thomas Louth	M18	2127	1058					1069	
  	44	Ursula Oxburgh	W75	2078	1010				1068		
  	45	Sean Blanchflower	M35	2063					1030	1033	
  	46	Roger Horton	M65	2054		1027				1027	
  	47	William Louth	M14	2051	987					1064	
  	48	Ian Smith	M55	2035				1021		1014	
  	49	Charlie Whewell	M21	2016		995				1021	
  	50	Janis Ryall	W55	2002				1054		948	
  	51	Catherine Hemingway	W12	1989	1022					967	
  	52	Peter Ryall	M60	1963				995		968	
  	53	Andrew Stemp	M14	1953			1050			903	
  	54	Iain Stemp	M45	1945			970			975	
  	55	Helen Hague	W40	1936				964	972		
  	56	Carol Hill	W55	1906				675	603	628	
  	57	Emma Holland	W21	1872	972	900					
  	58	Lewis Cooper	M12	1866	899					967	
  	59	Chris Page	M60	1824					900	924	
  	60	Maria Marshall	W55	1816	916	900					
  	61	Oliver Hague	M12	1751			943	808			
  	62	Muriel Scaife	W45	1692	788			904			
  	63	Ben Wetherill	M12	1682				805		877	
  	64	Lakshmi Chand	W35	1630	406				670	554	
  	65	Owen Bourne	M14	1600	819					781	
  	66	Sarah Boffey	W21	1564				787	777		
  	67	Clare Woods	W21	1473	803	670					
  	68	Alison Fox	W45	1066	1066						
  	69	Michael Dudley	M75	1055		1055					
  	70	James Haynes 	M18	1051					1051		
  	71	Maurice Hemingway	M55	1051	1051						
  	72	Tom Hemingway	M16	1050	1050						
  	73	Julie Ferris	W40	1038	1038						
  	74	Matthew Haynes	M16	1037						1037	
  	75	Peter Allen	M60	1036				1036			
  	76	Tim Mulcahy	M55	1033	1033						
  	77	Daniel Hague	M10	1032				1032			
  	78	Jonathan Cronk	M20	1017	1017						
  	79	Frances Cooper	W45	1016						1016	
  	80	Peter Duthie	M50	1014		1014					
  	81	Bob Hill	M55	1013						1013	
  	82	Robin Bourne	M45	1002	1002						
  	83	Janet Cronk	W50	1001	1001						
  	84	Chris Thorne	M75	999	999						
  	85	Paul Beecher	M21	997						997	
  	86	Brian Cowe	M35	997						997	
  	87	Sushruta Chandraker	W20	995			995				
  	88	Peter Howsam	M60	992	992						
  	89	Noreen Ives	W55	990	990						
  	90	Angie Hinshelwood	W40	990	990						
  	91	Louise Sime	W21	986	986						
  	92	David Schroeder	M35	979	979						
  	93	Mickey Rooney	M35	978						978	
  	94	Anne Duncumb	W80	958				958			
  	95	Ron Oxburgh	M75	958	958						
  	96	Kvido Strisovsky	M35	955	955						
  	97	Neil Eaton	M45	955						955	
  	98	Alex Darling	M12	954						954	
  	99	Simon Williams	M21	942		942					
  	100	Pam Hemingway	W45	936						936	
  	101	Michael Shortland	M60	918						918	
  	102	Lorraine Houghton	W55	911					911		
  	103	Jane Howsam	W60	910	910						
  	104	Louise Livermore	W50	891	891						
  	105	Radek Ratajczak	M21	884		884					
  	106	Brian Pinsent	M50	870					870		
  	107	William Young	M12	869						869	
  	108	Emile Zsak	M10	840						840	
  	109	Wilson Jeffery	M12	788						788	
  	110	Tim Cheeseright	M45	753					753		
  	111	Chris Bell	M60	727		727					
  	112	Alison Zsak	W35	723						723	
  	113	Ion Hamilton	M55	573		573					
  	114	Patrick Thouroude	M45	526					526		
  	115	James Jeffery	M12	502						502	
	Pos	Name			Class	Total	Warren Wood	Huntingdon	Mildenhall	Rowney
  	1	Mike Bickle		M60	3186		1019	1080	1087	
  	2	Chris Morley		M70	3176	1053	1071	1052		
  	3	Mike Capper		M55	3143	1061	1027	1055		
  	4	Seonaid Dudley		W70	3137	1072		1038	1027	
  	5	Peter Woods		M50	2994	989	983	1010	995	
  	6	Stephen Borrill		M35	2946	979	930	994	973	
  	7	Robin Bourne		M45	2933	964	982		987	
  	8	Ian Smith		M50	2925	982		988	955	
  	9	Bob Hill		M50	2919	970	963	986		
  	10	Colin Curtis		M75	2887	1000		951	936	
  	11	Helen Bickle		W21	2847	927	933	965	949	
  	12	Rakesh Chandraker	M45	2819	943		925	951	
  	13	Jaya Chand		W12	2560	929		878	753	
  	14	Lorraine Houghton	W50	2294	887		806	601	
  	15	Dil Wetherill		M45	2152			1073	1079	
  	16	Thomas Louth		M16	2122		1058	1064		
  	17	Jonathan Cronk		M18	2121	1059		1062		
  	18	Catherine Hemingway	W12	2088	1058	1030			
  	19	Ursula Oxburgh		W75	2080	1024	1056			
  	20	David Cooper		M45	2077	1038		1039		
  	21	Tom Hemingway		M14	2077	1029	1048			
  	22	John Wickersham		M65	2066			1039	1027	
  	23	Graham Louth		M45	2064		1015		1049	
  	24	Maurice Hemingway	M55	2009	964	1045			
  	25	Peter Duthie		M50	1991		1008	983		
  	26	Tim Mulcahy		M55	1975			1022	953	
  	27	Emma Holland		W21	1974	992		982		
  	28	Andrew Stimson		M21	1967	980	987			
  	29	Sue Woods		W50	1965			987	978	
  	30	Peter Howsam		M60	1942	985		957		
  	31	Bruce Marshall		M55	1938			939	999	
  	32	Todd Cooper		M14	1933	1002		931		
  	33	Ben Holland		M21	1916	951		965		
  	34	Ron Oxburgh		M75	1915	944	971			
  	35	Hazel Bickle		W55	1890	933		957		
  	36	Anne Duncumb		W75	1879	943		936		
  	37	Maria Marshall		W55	1860			921	939	
  	38	Jane Howsam		W55	1858	937		921		
  	39	John Beadle		M65	1783			947	836	
  	40	Cath Pennington		W55	1698			853	845	
  	41	John Harris		M60	1668	856		812		
  	42	Duncan Cooper		M10	1660	1039		621		
  	43	Clare Woods		W21	1242			570	672	
  	44	Anna Falk		W35	1065	1065				
  	45	Ronny Falk		M40	1063	1063				
  	46	Frances Cooper		W45	1047	1047				
  	47	Janis Ryall		W55	1047			1047		
  	48	Chris Brown		M55	1046			1046		
  	49	William Louth		M12	1040		1040			
  	50	Russell Ladkin		M40	1035			1035		
  	51	Rachel Pocock		W40	1031		1031			
  	52	Ruth Saxl		W65	1013	1013				
  	53	Tony Wilson		M60	1013	1013				
  	54	Sophie Louth		W18	1011		1011			
  	55	Raj Chand		M14	1009	541		468		
  	56	John Marshall		M40	997				997	
  	57	Caroline Louth		W45	986			986		
  	58	David Cronk		M50	983			983		
  	59	Madeleine White		W21	983		983			
  	60	Mitch Lock		M50	981			981		
  	61	Pam Hemingway		W45	981	981				
  	62	Oscar Wilkinson		M10	977				977	
  	63	Ian Lawson		M55	973		973			
  	64	Noreen Ives		W55	973				973	
  	65	Mickey Rooney		M35	967			967		
  	66	Peter Ryall		M60	964			964		
  	67	Penny Bickle		W21	961		961			
  	68	Alice Hodkinson		W35	960	960				
  	69	Michael Dudley		M75	956				956	
  	70	Sushruta Chandraker	W18	953	953				
  	71	Peter Heybrock		M50	947	947				
  	72	Karen Heybrock		W45	943		943			
  	73	Thomas Norris		M18	941			941		
  	74	James Norris		M50	915			915		
  	75	Peter Allen		M60	912			912		
  	76	Alice Rigby		W18	908			908		
  	77	Andrew Crosby		M21	901			901		
  	78	Owen Bourne		M12	899	899				
  	79	Christopher Thorne	M75	894	894				
  	80	Alison Sleigh		W21	892		892			
  	81	Lewis Cooper		M12	888			888		
  	82	Sean Dudley		M40	871			871		
  	83	Jon Batten		M60	862			862		
  	84	Selina Stroud		W14	827			827		
  	85	Edward Scaife		M12	798			798		
  	86	Alexandra Fox		W12	794	794				
  	87	Muriel Scaife		W40	762			762		
  	88	Paul Hill		M55	762				762	
  	89	Gopal Chand		M40	761				761	
  	90	Mihir Chandraker	M14	760	760				
  	91	Erica Fox		W10	612	612				
  	92	Carol Hill		W55	440				440	
  	93	Lakshmi Chand		W35	291				291	
	Pos	Name		Class		Total	Croxton	Rowney	Ampthill	Cambridge	Mildenhall	Maulden	
  	1	Dil Wetherill		M45	4304	1093	1064	1050		1054	1093	
  	2	Anna Falk		W35	4275	1080			1061	1074	1060	
  	3	Chris Morley		M65	4248	1067	1061		1047	1067	1053	
  	4	Ronny Falk		M35	4193	1069	1069		1032	998	1023	
  	5	Mike Bickle		M60	4171	1032	1027	1056			1056	
  	6	Duncan Cooper		M10	4076	968	1028			1073	1007	
  	7	Peter Duthie		M50	4036	999	1019		1004	990	1014	
  	8	Sue Woods		W50	4002	988	991		1029	994		
  	9	Peter Woods		M50	3904	959	973	1022		950		
  	10	Ian Smith		M50	3891	984		953		964	990	
  	11	Ben Wetherill		M10	3879		1005	846		1030	998	
  	12	Peter Heybrock		M45	3890	963	989			961	977	
  	13	Maria Marshall		W55	3830	1011	955	945	888	919		
  	14	Ian Lawson		M55	3821		983		941	940	957	
  	15	Hazel Bickle		W55	3793	894	944		962	926	961	
  	16	Owen Bourne		M12	3757		993	931	977	856	566	
  	17	Helen Bickle		W21	3722	903	940			943	936	
  	18	Stephen Borrill		M35	3716	923	942			912	939	
  	19	Susha Chandraker	W18	3715	917	937		925	839	936	
  	20	Elisabeth Peeters	W35	3686		915	922	910	912	937	
  	21	Ben Holland		M21	3678	961		918		955	844	
  	22	Robin Bourne		M45	3662		867	875	941	901	945	
  	23	Rakesh Chandraker	M45	3623	884	932			923	884	
  	24	Todd Cooper		M14	3615	792	885			987	951	
  	25	John Harris		M60	3505	865	901			791	948	
  	26	Steve Hinshelwood	M45	3150		1066	1047	1037			
  	27	John Wickersham		M65	3118		1042			1049	1027	
  	28	Ursula Oxburgh		W75	3071	1028	1021	1022				
  	29	David Cronk		M45	3063	1038	1024			1001		
  	30	David Cooper		M45	3051	1013	1017				1021	
  	31	Kvido Strisovsky	M35	2988		1009	1003	976			
  	32	Andrew Stimson		M21	2908			976	950		982	
  	33	Caroline Louth		W45	2868	945	972			951		
  	34	Bruce Marshall		M55	2865	983	898		984			
  	35	Judith Wetherill	W45	2847		947			930	970	
  	36	Karen Heybrock		W45	2811	932				956	923	
  	37	Lewis Cooper		M10	2548	1004	976			568		
  	38	Lorraine Houghton	W50	2291		708			660	923	
  	39	Graham Louth		M45	2074	1037				1037		
  	40	Mike Capper		M50	2068		1049				1019	
  	41	Jonathan Cronk		M18	2055	1051			1004			
  	42	Frances Cooper		W45	2044		1035				1009	
  	43	Tom Hemingway		M14	2018		1010			1008		
  	44	Colin Curtis		M75	1995	1013	982					
  	45	Jacqueline Heybrock	W18	1993	1003				990		
  	46	William Louth		M12	1988	968				1020		
  	47	Peter Allen		M60	1911				970	941		
  	48	Peter Howsam		M55	1896		961			935		
  	49	Robert Armitage		M12	1862	828				1034		
  	50	Anne Duncumb		W75	1856	923	933					
  	51	Jonathan Heybrock	M14	1818	833				985		
  	52	Muriel Scaife		W40	1761					813	948	
  	53	Alison Sleigh		W21	1731		951			780		
  	54	Edward Scaife		M12	1717					827	890	
  	55	Catherine Hemingway	W10	1100					1100		
  	56	Thomas Louth		M16	1098					1098		
  	57	Jonny Cronk		M18	1071					1071		
  	58	Rachel Pocock		W40	1064					1064		
  	59	Chris Brown		M55	1057	1057						
  	60	Lindsey Freeman		W55	1052		1052					
  	61	Janis Ryall		W55	1026					1026		
  	62	Neil Humphries		M45	1018		1018					
  	63	Alex Darling		M10	1016					1016		
  	64	Justin Wickersham	M40	1010						1010	
  	65	Ken Wickham		M65	997		997					
  	66	James Haynes		M16	996	996						
  	67	Blanka Sengerova	W21	995	995						
  	68	Madeleine White		W21	992						992	
  	69	Tony Bishop		M65	990					990		
  	70	Bob Hill		M50	989		989					
  	71	Sophie Louth		W18	988					988		
  	72	Pam Hemingway		W45	983		983					
  	73	Peter Ryall		M60	978					978		
  	74	Molly Pocock		W10	976					976		
  	75	Penny Bickle		W21	976				976			
  	76	Nick Budenburg		M8	965					965		
  	77	Ruth Saxl		W60	965	965						
  	78	Sam Rowbotham		M12	964		964					
  	79	Ron Oxburgh		M75	960	960						
  	80	Tony Wilson		M60	957						957	
  	81	Stuart Hatfield		M21	952	952						
  	82	Hannah Pocock		W12	943					943		
  	83	Guy Lidbury		M40	936						936	
  	84	Janet Cronk		W50	926	926						
  	85	Raj Chand		M12	923					510	413	
  	86	Maurice Capper		M85	918						918	
  	87	Hally Hardie		M65	909		909					
  	88	Mary Batten		W60	883		883					
  	89	Jaya Chand		W10	880						880	
  	90	Bob Blows		M55	877					877		
  	91	Matthew Haynes		M14	871					871		
  	92	April Staincliffe	W12	865		865					
  	93	Sue Speller		W45	860					860		
  	94	David Wright		M50	848		848					
  	95	Heather Spain		W21	829		829					
  	96	Ben Armitage		M18	809					809		
  	97	Brian Williams		M60	778						778	
  	98	Philip Armitage		M45	768	768						
  	99	Paul Hill		M55	755					755		
  	100	Peter Pennington	M60	741						741	
  	101	Chris Bell		M60	736						736	
  	102	Carol Hill		W55	713					713		
  	103	Jane Howsam		W55	697					697		
  	104	Sue Wright		W50	692		692					
  	105	Gopal Chand		M40	688					688		
  	106	Mihir Chandraker	M12	675	675						
  	107	Stephanie Budenberg	W8	674					674		
  	108	Patrick Thouroude	M	663			663				
  	109	Philip Wright		M14	646		646					
  	110	Vojta Korner		M10	201	201						
Pos  Name                      Class  Total      Croxton   Ampthill    CSC    Rowney
  1  Thomas Louth               M14    3208        1080      1048     1080     
  2  Anna Falk                  W21    3208        1063               1101     1044
  3  Dil Wetherill              M40    3187        1078      1052     1048     1057
  4  Chris Morley               M65    3182        1073               1056     1053
  5  Ronny Falk                 M35    3125        1092               1023     1010
  6  David Cooper               M45    3058        1014      1029              1015
  7  Neil Humphries             M45    3034        1001       997              1036
  8  Steve Hinshelwood          M40    3015        1005               1005     1005
  9  Peter Duthie               M45    2913         968       964      981      
 10  Peter Heybrock             M45    2903         990                949      964
 11  Peter Ryall                M60    2899         993       963      943      
 12  Ian Smith                  M50    2898         968       940               990
 13  David Cronk                M45    2880                  1031      857      992
 14  Maria Marshall             W55    2870        1000       915      955      880
 15  Ian Lawson                 M50    2840         957       970      913      892
 16  Janis Ryall                W55    2839        1005       971      863      
 17  Anne Duncumb               W75    2819         979       932      908      
 18  Helen Bickle               W21    2805         938       953      907      914
 19  Stephen Borrill            M35    2705         940       906               859
 20  Colin Curtis               M70    2663         939                803      921
 21  Ben Armitage               M16    2555         896       824      835      667
 22  Mike Bickle                M55    2116                           1048     1068
 23  Lindsey Freeman            W55    2112                  1054     1058     
 24  Jonathan Cronk             M16    2109                  1046     1063     
 25  James Haynes               M16    2097                           1062     1035
 26  Graham Louth               M45    2091        1051               1040     
 27  Mike Capper                M50    2068        1035               1033     
 28  Janet Cronk                W50    2049        1039               1010     
 29  Ursula Oxburgh             W70    2048                  1024     1024     
 30  Jacqueline Heybrock        W18    2014                           1000     1014
 31  Kvido Strisovsky           M21    2013        1026                987      
 32  Sophie Louth               W16    2012                  1014      998      
 33  Blanka Sengerova           W21    2006                  1024      982      
 34  John Wickersham            M65    1992                   976              1016
 35  Sushruta Chandraker        W16    1970         989                981      
 36  Peter Woods                M50    1969                            951     1018
 37  Sue Woods                  W50    1952                           1014      938
 38  Bruce Marshall             M55    1938         980                958      
 39  Ben Holland                M21    1937                            964      973
 40  Martin Rigby               M50    1930         977                953      
 41  William Louth              M10    1901         948                953      
 42  Hazel Bickle               W55    1870         939                931      
 43  Phil Collins               M45    1849         953                896      
 44  Caroline Louth             W45    1843         930                913      
 45  Emma Yeoman                W21    1821                            925      896
 46  Alice Rigby                W16    1805         936                869      
 47  Rakesh Chandraker          M45    1796         858                         938
 48  Robert Armitage            M12    1709                   907      802      
 49  Lorraine Houghton          W50    1672                   863               809
 50  Ian Clayton                M45    1662         808       854               
 51  Ben Wetherill              M10    1597         942       655               
 52  Chris Page                 M55    1505                   770               735
 53  Wendy Jones                W45    1077                                    1077
 54  Roger Horton               M60    1070        1070                        
 55  Edward Louth               M18    1059                  1059              
 56  Katherine Collins          W14    1042         533                509      
 57  Maureen Weldon             W55    1040                           1040     
 58  Tony Bishop                M60    1027        1027                        
 59  Bjorn Basberg              M55    1021        1021                        
 60  Cath Pennington            W55    1019        1019                        
 61  Mike Brett                 M40    1019        1019                        
 62  Erica Pilkington           W45    1013        1013                        
 63  Mary Batten                W60    1006        1006                        
 64  Duncan Cooper              M8     1001                                    1001
 65  Justin Caulkett            M35     994         994                         
 66  Henry Collins              M10     971         876                95       
 67  Bob Hill                   M50     970                                     970
 68  Simon Williams             M21     964         964                         
 69  Alison Sleigh              W21     963                            963      
 70  Jitka Sengerova            W55     962                   962               
 71  Alison Rothery             W21     952         952                         
 72  Penny Bickle               W21     950                            950      
 73  Damien Smith               M21     948         948                         
 74  Peter Howsam               M55     945                                     945
 75  Tony Wilson                M55     944                   944               
 76  Darrell Smith              M40     931                                     931
 77  Mihir Chandraker           M12     928         928                         
 78  Bethany Wickersham         W8      927                                     927
 79  Brian Williams             M60     903         903                         
 80  Luke Minshall              M40     894         894                         
 81  Karen Heybrock             W45     893                            893      
 82  Jane Howsam                W55     889                                     889
 83  Ruth Saxl                  W60     881                            881      
 84  Maurice Capper             M75     865         865                         
 85  Louise Sime                W21     861                   861               
 86  Matthew Haynes             M14     844                            844      
 87  Pamela Hemingway           W45     841                                     841
 88  Phil Armitage              M45     816                            816      
 89  Lewis Cooper               M10     814                                     814
 90  Jon Batten                 M60     793         793                         
 91  John Harris                M60     775                                     775
 92  John Beadle                M60     753                                     753
 93  Oliver Armitage            M6      731                            731      
 94  Jonathan Heybrock          M14     712                            712      
 95  Philip Armitage            M45     667                                     667
 96  Helen Collins              W45     649                            649      
 97  Jem Corcoran               M10     413                   413               
Pos  Name                  Class  Total  Croxton  High Ash  Mildenhall  Maulden
  1  Chris Morley           M65    3182    1061     1069       1052       1051
  2  Mike Bickle            M55    3129    1029     1050       1010       1050
  3  Neil Humphries         M45    3116     996     1034       1044       1038
  4  Roger Horton           M60    3087    1026     1043                  1018
  5  Frances Cooper         W40    3025     972     1041                  1012
  6  David Cronk            M45    3005     985     1021        999       
  7  James Haynes           M14    2986     957     1011       1013        962
  8  Jacqueline Heybrock    W16    2982    1005     1007        970       
  9  David Cooper           M40    2979     983      983        968       1013
 10  Peter Woods            M50    2975     970     1024        981       
 11  Sue Woods              W50    2944     952     1035        957       
 12  Chris Thorne           M70    2915     995                 936        984
 13  Jonathan Cronk         M16    2885     856     1004       1025       
 14  Ben Holland            M21    2828     862      947        933        948
 15  Janis Ryall            W55    2817     978                 812       1027
 16  Ian Lawson             M50    2766     923      963        880       
 17  Peter Ryall            M55    2758     968                 872        918
 18  Stephen Borrill        M35    2745     911      933        901       
 19  Rakesh Chandraker      M45    2743     915      944                   884
 20  Helen Bickle           W21    2731     878      910                   943
 21  Kvido Strisovsky       M21    2717     912                 889        916
 22  Mihir Chandraker       M10    2650    1023      676                   951
 23  John Barker            M70    2619     933     1034        652       
 24  Alice Rigby            W16    2579     783      901        895       
 25  Todd Cooper            M12    2436     740                 684       1012
 26  Felix Barker           M14    2411     593      828        990       
 27  Ian Clayton            M40    2345     831      813        693        701
 28  Joshua Hope            M12    2305     818      837        650       
 29  William Louth          M10    2144    1059                1085       
 30  Lindsey Freeman        W55    2098    1041     1057                  
 31  Elizabeth Barker       W12    2083    1048     1035                  
 32  Dil Wetherill          M40    2078    1039                1039       
 33  Edward Louth           M18    2060    1029                1031       
 34  Ursula Oxburgh         W70    2051    1023     1028                  
 35  Julia Crook            W40    2046    1003     1043                  
 36  Tim Mulcahy            M55    2046    1023                1023       
 37  Steve Hinshelwood      M40    2031                        1004       1027
 38  Wendy Jones            W45    2027    1038                            989
 39  Nicola Gardner         W50    2026    1013     1013                  
 40  Sam Woods              M12    2012    1013                 999       
 41  Blanka Sengerova       W21    2004     995     1009                  
 42  Peter Duthie           M45    1982     969     1013                  
 43  Louise Sime            W21    1976     980                            996
 44  Sophie Louth           W16    1970     989                 981       
 45  Thomas Louth           M14    1955     957                 998       
 46  Maria Marshall         W55    1954     974      980                  
 47  Anne Duncumb           W75    1950     979      971                  
 48  Martin Rigby           M50    1945     966                 979       
 49  Will Woods             M12    1943     983                 960       
 50  Anthony Wadeson        M50    1925     946                            979
 51  Bruce Marshall         M55    1924     966                 958       
 52  Colin Curtis           M70    1901    1002                 899       
 53  Hally Hardie           M65    1898     977      921                  
 54  Janet Cronk            W50    1894     988                 906       
 55  Katherine Collins      W14    1880                        1034        846
 56  Ruth Saxl              W60    1874     940      934                  
 57  Alison Rothery         W21    1835     895      940                  
 58  Damien Smith           M21    1831     902      929                  
 59  Phil Collins           M45    1809                         890        919
 60  Alison Sleigh          W21    1793                         845        948
 61  Matthew Haynes         M12    1786     889                 897       
 62  Henry Collins          M10    1784                         930        854
 63  Ian Smith              M50    1731              958        773       
 64  Helen Judd             W12    1712     730                 982       
 65  Martin Humphries       M20    1655     794                 861       
 66  Peter Goldsmith        M45    1438     815                 623       
 67  Ben Wetherill          M10    1327                         984        343
 68  Emily Williamson       W14    1072                        1072       
 69  Jonathan Heybrock      M12    1072                        1072       
 70  Richard Beard          M55    1060                                   1060
 71  Rachel Pocock          W40    1028             1028                  
 72  John Wickersham        M65    1027                                   1027
 73  Rolf Crook             M21    1024    1024                           
 74  Anna Falk              W21    1022                        1022       
 75  Graham Louth           M45    1010    1010                           
 76  Tony Bishop            M60    1010                        1010       
 77  Erica Williamson       W12    1005                        1005       
 78  Clare Woods            W20     997              997                  
 79  Bob Hill               M50     990                                    990
 80  Caroline Louth         W45     990     990                           
 81  Peter Heybrock         M45     983              983                  
 82  Mary Batten            W60     982              982                  
 83  Susan Matthews         W40     976              976                  
 84  Lewis Cooper           M10     974                         974       
 85  Peter Howsam           M55     973                         973       
 86  Sushruta Chandraka     W16     970     970                           
 87  Duncan Cooper          M7      967              967                  
 88  Hazel Bickle           W55     966     966                           
 89  Peter Allen            M55     964              964                  
 90  Diane Williamson       W40     962                         962       
 91  Philip Sansom          M12     962              962                  
 92  Bill Butcher           M55     961              961                  
 93  Kim Senger             M21     956              956                  
 94  Lorraine Houghton      W50     955                                    955
 95  Jem Corcoran           M10     937                         937       
 96  Katy Woods             W16     936              936                  
 97  Jitka Sengerova        W50     932              932                  
 98  Jane Howsam            W55     930                         930       
 99  Justin Caulkett        M35     925                         925       
100  Sheila Staines         W50     921                                    921
101  Judith Wetheril        W40     920                         920       
102  Andrew Eves            M45     917     917                           
103  Simon Williams         M21     911                         911       
104  Jon Batten             M60     905              905                  
105  Scott Jenny            M45     897                         897       
106  Martin Senger          M55     895              895                  
107  John Beadle            M60     890                                    890
108  Ian Scott              M40     886              886                  
109  Karen Richardson       W50     882     882                           
110  Maurice Capper         M80     881     881                           
111  Chris Page             M55     874                                    874
112  Jan Saxl               M55     871     871                           
113  Sue Wright             W45     870     870                           
114  Lavinia Blackwood      W50     851              851                  
115  Sue Goldsmith          W45     846                         846       
116  Ben Armitage           M16     833                         833       
117  Cath Pennington        W55     809              809                  
118  Robert Armitage        M12     803     803                           
119  Sue Speller            W45     787                         787       
120  Hannah Pocock          W10     784              784                  
121  Chris Bell             M55     775                                    775
122  Philip Humphries       M18     743                         743       
123  Paul Hill              M55     741                         741       
124  David Wright           M50     710     710                           
125  Carol Hill             W50     686                         686       
126  Phil Armitage          M45     674                         674       
127  Philip Wright          M14     490     490                           
128  Tim Brown              M12     479     479
Pos  Name                  Class  Total  Mildenhall  High Ash  Rowney  Ampthill  Rowney
  1  Simon Gardner          M18    3246     1084                1078     1084
  2  Chris Morley           M65    3212     1054       1061     1073              1078
  3  Edward Louth           M16    3201     1041                1049     1111
  4  Dil Wetherill          M40    3200                1047     1070              1083
  5  Neil Humphries         M45    3190     1062       1064     1064     1048     1044
  6  Mike Capper            M50    3167     1051                1058              1058
  7  Rolf Crook             M21    3165     1052       1044     1033     1056     1057
  8  Steve Hinshelwood      M40    3154     1032                1036     1086
  9  Michael Bickle         M55    3137     1023       1053     1031              1053
 10  Sue Woods              W45    3097                1033      898     1053     1011
 11  Julia Crook            W35    3096     1019       1023      991     1054     1003
 12  Roger Horton           M60    3095     1027       1052                       1016
 13  Lindsey Freeman        W50    3070                1038     1030              1002
 14  Frances Cooper         W40    3026     1050                         1012      964
 15  Thomas Louth           M12    3020     1043       1007      970      958
 16  Jacqueline Heybrock    W16    3006     1012                 977     1017
 17  Peter Woods            M45    3002                 996              1003     1003
 18  Peter Ryall            M55    2974                 991              1020      963
 19  Caroline Louth         W45    2966     1008        968               990
 20  Sophie Louth           W14    2964      995        971      985      984
 21  David Cooper           M40    2942      988                          997      957
 22  Anne Duncumb           W75    2935     1012        952                        971
 23  Marcus Misson          M40    2925     1011        934               935      979
 24  Paul Aslin             M40    2918      944        999               975      904
 25  Peter Allen            M55    2904                 968      921      947      989
 26  Maria Marshall         W50    2904     1004        962                        938
 27  Bruce Marshall         M50    2900      923        982      970               948
 28  Ian Lawson             M50    2881      973        980               928      916
 29  Todd Cooper            M10    2861      923        894                       1044
 30  Sushruta Chandraker    W14    2848      936        908      807     1004
 31  Jonathan Cronk         M14    2846      997                 837     1012
 32  Carolyn Shortland      W50    2843                 953               904      986
 33  Stephen Borrill        M35    2777      929        904      851      930      918
 34  Peter Heybrock         M45    2774      988                 905      881
 35  Lorraine Houghton      W50    2724      912                          951      861
 36  Catherine Pennington   W55    2705                 906      867               932
 37  Rakesh Chandraker      M40    2682      892        909      840      881
 38  Hazel Aslin            W14    2588      936                          778      874
 39  Joe Aslin              M14    2458      856        915                        687
 40  Pauline Aslin          W45    2446      856        785                        805
 41  Ursula Oxburgh         W70    2086     1052       1034
 42  Tim Mulcahy            M50    2081     1041                1040
 43  John Wickersham        M60    2077     1051                         1026
 44  Nicola Gardner         W50    2074                         1020     1054
 45  Graham Louth           M40    2068                1034              1034
 46  Clare Woods            W18    2014                1024      990
 47  Edmund Ward            M21    2007     1033                 974
 48  Hally Hardie           M65    1988                         1005               983
 49  Tony Wilson            M55    1964      998                                   966
 50  Kvido Strisovsky       M21    1962                 967      995
 51  David Cronk            M45    1945      982                 963
 52  Robert Sansom          M45    1945      998                          947
 53  Brian Williams         M55    1934      957        977
 54  Susan Matthews         W40    1928                                  1012      916
 55  Jeremy Riley           M21    1905      949        956
 56  Damien Smith           M21    1878      906        972
 57  Bob Blows              M50    1870      961                                   909
 58  Alison Rothery         W21    1869      964        905
 59  Sue Speller            W45    1835      961                                   874
 60  Hazel Bickle           W55    1803      936                 867
 61  Mick Shortland         M55    1796                 921                        875
 62  Mihir Chandraker       M10    1760                 900               860
 63  Philip Sansom          M12    1744      896                          848
 64  Ian Clayton            M40    1708                                   876      832
 65  Martin Humphries       M20    1706      853        853
 66  Katy Woods             W16    1673                 760               913
 67  Felix Barker           M12    1620                 995                        625
 68  William Louth          M10    1598      759                          839
 69  Sue Wright             W45    1394                 845                        549
 70  Helen Gardner          W20    1119                                  1119
 71  Peter Haynes           M45    1073                         1073
 72  Blanka Sengerova       W21    1051                         1051
 73  Janis Ryall            W50    1040                1040
 74  Colin Curtis           M70    1028                                  1028
 75  Claire Harrison        W21    1025     1025
 76  Martin Bailey          M45    1013     1013
 77  David Green            M50    1012     1012
 78  Tony Wadeson           M45    1010                                  1010
 79  Bob Hill               M45    1008     1008
 80  Joseph Stedman-Jones   M12     984                 984
 81  Tim Brown              M12     983                 983
 82  Matthew Haynes         M12     982                          982
 83  Jon Batten             M60     980      980
 84  Peter Beale            M40     974      974
 85  Tim Leedham            M60     967                 967
 86  Mark Collis            M21     964                          964
 87  Helen Judd             W10     957                 957
 88  Simon Williams         M21     956                 956
 89  Lynne Clark            W35     937      937
 90  Paul Frost             M50     936                                            936
 91  Sarah Roseblade        W40     934      934
 92  James Haynes           M14     934                          934
 93  Charlotte Huguet       W10     933      933
 94  Jo Whitehead           M45     932                 932
 95  Maurice Capper         M75     931      931
 96  Robert Armitage        M10     931                                   931
 97  Charlie Whitehead      M10     930                 930
 98  Helen Bickle           W21     917                                   917
 99  Jitka Sengerova        W50     915                 915
100  Ben Armitage           M14     899                                            899
101  Chris Bell             M55     876      876
102  Beth Barker            M10     871                                            871
103  Pat Mansfield          W55     863                 863
104  Janet Allen            W45     860                 860
105  Jenny Grey             W50     845                 845
106  John Barker            M65     834                 834
107  Teddy Elbourn          M12     829                                   829
108  Jonathan Heybrock      M12     803                          803
109  Ian Scott              M40     800                                            800
110  Katrin Sengerova       W14     798                 798
111  Peter Goldsmith        M45     797                          797
112  Catherine Goldsmith    W16     795                 795
113  Bethan Manion-RosebladeW10     784      784
114  Chris Page             M55     755                                   755
115  Angie Fleming          W21     707      707
116  Lewis Cooper           M10     703                 703
117  Philip Wright          M14     555                                            555
Pos  Name                  Class  Total  Mildenhall High Ash Chicksands Ampthill Rowney Therfield Maulden
  1  Chris Morley           M65    4277     1063                1068      1056            1075     1071
  2  Dil Wetherill          M40    4240               1064      1060              1053    1063     1053
  3  Neil Humphries         M45    4229     1080      1050                1034    1048    1051     1044
  4  Michael Bickle         M55    4211     1069      1020      1045      1038            1059
  5  Lindsey Freeman        W50    4171     1058                                  1018    1055     1040
  6  Rolf Crook             M21    4121     1042                                  1024    1042     1013
  7  Tony Bishop            M60    4098      978      1031      1011              1025    1031
  8  Sue Woods              W45    4054               1020       962              1036    1036
  9  Julia Crook            W35    4048     1019                1019              1012     998      983
 10  Colin Curtis           M70    4051     1043      1065                         948              995
 11  Nicola Gardner         W50    4024      987      1008                        1021     996      999
 12  Clare Woods            W18    4017      998      1018                        1001    1000
 13  Simon Gardner          M18    4018     1018      1015                         943    1042
 14  Maurice Hemingway      M50    3996      957      1017                        1004    1018
 15  Todd Cooper            M10    3963                          982      1035    1035     911
 16  Janis Ryall            W50    3950     1006                          1044     957     943
 17  Peter Ryall            M55    3889      992                           965     918     968      964
 18  Maria Marshall         W50    3880      964       974                 960     982
 19  Bruce Marshall         M50    3835      917       948       983               987
 20  Caroline Louth         W40    3812      943       951                                 968      950
 21  Marcus Misson          M35    3797      909       955                         954     979
 22  William Louth          M10    3742      800       948                        1055     939      594
 23  Ian Lawson             M50    3671      889       934                                 965      883
 24  Pam Hemingway          W40    3683      799       994                         932     958
 25  John Beadle            M55    3552                946       873       867     858              866
 26  Sushruta Chandraker    W14    3380      710       807      1036       827     382
 27  Lorraine Houghton      W45    3352      733                           864             852      903
 28  Jacqueline Heybrock    W14    3344      736       846                 743     866     889
 29  Rakesh Chandraker      M40    3251      691       750       936       874
 30  Helen Bickle           W21    3193      668       809       800       916
 31  Thomas Hemingway       M10    3069                986                        1051    1032
 32  Thomas Louth           M12    3136      584       869                         689     994
 33  Stephen Borrill        M21    3057                806                 691     704     822      725
 34  Ursula Oxburgh         W70    3043     1015                          1015            1013
 35  Graham Louth           M40    3034      990      1027                                1017
 36  Fred Northrop          M55    3032     1024                1011                       997
 37  Peter Woods            M45    3027               1000      1019                      1008
 38  John Sutcliffe         M21    3023               1007      1008                               1008
 39  Roger Horton           M55    2962                981                                 990      991
 40  David Cronk            M45    2891                                    965     948     978
 41  Frances Cooper         W40    2846      860                                          1032      954
 42  Peter Beale            M40    2793      895                                           955      943
 43  Anne Duncumb           W70    2766                924                                 915      927
 44  David Cooper           M40    2722                                    858             933      931
 45  Charlie Whitehead      M10    2684                                            919     834      931
 46  Jeremy Riley           M21    2689                                            867     922      900
 47  Brian Williams         M55    2656      783       945                                          928
 48  Sophie Louth           W14    2631      701       937                                 993
 49  Robert Sansom          M21    2595      860       852                                          883
 50  Katrin Sengerova       W14    2382                                    843     696              843
 51  Katy Woods             W14    2242      572                                   812     858
 52  Maureen Weldon         W55    2144     1093                                          1051
 53  David Peregrine        M65    2102     1027                1075
 54  John Wickersham        M60    2059     1041                                                   1018
 55  Ian Scott              M40    2116                                            704     823      589
 56  Blanka Sengerova       W21    1996      978                1018
 57  Malcolm Mann           M55    1991     1012                                           979
 58  Diane Williamson       W35    1941      945                                           996
 59  Tony Wadeson           M45    1941                                            971     970
 60  Mary Batten            W55    1916               1004                                          912
 61  Tony Wilson            M55    1895                                    931                      964
 62  Chloe Parker-Freeman   W10    1871                                                    885      986
 63  Ruth Saxl              W60    1870      891       979
 64  Simon Williams         M21    1788                901                                          887
 65  Sam Huguet             M10    1780                902                                 878
 67  Jonathan Cronk         M14    1773                                    834             939
 67  Jon Batten             M55    1756                882                                          874
 68  Lynne Clark            W35    1752                937                                          815
 69  Alison Rothery         W21    1726                                            870              856
 70  Janet Cronk            W45    1673                848                                          825
 71  Peter Heybrock         M45    1779      462                           802     515
 72  Jenny Grey             W45    1635      817                                           818
 73  Martin Humphries       M18    1617                842       775
 74  Philip Sansom          M10    1598                                                    642      956
 75  Karen Heybrock         W40    1557                761                                 796
 76  Ian Smith              M45    1535                                            619              916
 77  Peter Haynes           M45    1075     1075
 78  Helen Gardner          W20    1040     1040
 79  Hally Hardie           M65    1038     1038
 80  Edward Louth           M16    1035               1035
 81  Tim Mulcahy            M50    1029     1029
 82  Edmund Ward            M21    1012                                                   1012
 83  Anne Power             W70    1007                         1007
 84  Chris Brown            M50     999                                            999
 85  Justin Caulkett        M35     996      996
 86  Joshua Hope            M10     989                989
 87  Peter Howsam           M55     985      985
 88  Satu Peregrine         W60     970      970
 89  Matthew Haynes         M10     976                                            976
 90  Jean Sinclair          W40     954                                    954
 91  Jan Saxl               M55     951                951
 92  Thomas Norris          M12     947                947
 93  Mark Collis            M21     947                          947
 94  Charlotte Huguet       W10     931                                                    931
 95  Mark Wadeson           M40     938                                            938
 96  James Norris           M45     907                907
 97  Tim Brown              M12     905                                                    905
 98  Benjamin Scott         M10     905                                                             905
 99  Jane Howsam            W50     898      898
100  Olivia Brown           W50     917                                            917
101  Susan Mathews          W40     915                                            915
102  Jo Whitehead           M45     893                                                    893
103  Damien Smith           M21     888                                                             888
104  Chris Bell             M55     887                                    887
105  David Carter           M45     871      871
106  Catherine Pennington   W50     868      868
107  Miri Rubin             W21     852      852
108  Stephane Bauguitte     M35     871                                            871
109  Andrew Eves            M45     834      834
110  Chris Flood            M21     830      830
111  Mihir Chandraker       M10     861                                            861
112  Hazel Bickle           W50     785      785
113  Molly Farrow           W10     811                                            811
114  Paul Hill              M50     745                                                    745
115  W Owen                 M40     721      721
116  Felix Barker           M12     721                                                    721
117  Rebecca Flood          W21     687      687
118  Bethan Manion-RosebladeW10     718                                            718
119  Jackie Duckworth       W40     615                615
120  Miriam Norris          W10     606                606
121  David Hope             M21     603      603
122  Carol Hill             W50     593                                                    593
123  Lewis Cooper           M10     656                                            656
124  Joseph Stedman-Jones   M10     502                502
Pos  Name                  Class  Total  Warden Chicksands Ampthill Therfield Rowney Maulden
  1  Helen Gardner          W18    4383            1097      1122     1086     1078
  2  Michael Bickle         M55    4257   1051     1023      1027     1036     1085   1085
  3  Rolf Crook             M21    4248   1055     1044      1087              1000   1062
  4  Mike Capper            M45    4210   1057     1040      1057              1033   1056
  5  Neil Humphries         M40    4175   1051     1051      1034              1039
  6  Janis Ryall            W50    4131   1064     1005       992              1070    984
  7  Julia Wotton           W35    4108   1037     1042      1004               975   1025
  8  Sue Woods              W45    3995   1031     1011       970               983
  9  Blanka Sengerova       W21    3955   1000                981      976      998
 10  Simon Gardner          M16    3933             974      1016      929     1014
 11  Peter Woods            M45    3930   1012     1002       920               996
 12  Peter Ryall            M55    3907    964     1011       928               933    999
 13  Tony Wilson            M55    3817    933      976                         947    961
 14  Ian Lawson             M50    3626    884      926                         931    885
 15  Lindsey Freeman        W50    3161   1041     1044                               1076
 16  John Wickersham        M60    3145   1046     1047                               1052
 17  Tony Bishop            M60    3111   1050     1042               1019
 18  Malcolm Mann           M55    3062            1059                         987   1016
 19  Thomas Louth           M10    3053    998      997                        1058
 20  Colin Curtis           M70    3031   1046                                 1002    983
 21  Tony Wadeson           M45    3028   1001                                 1003   1024
 22  Graham Louth           M40    3008    983     1026                         999
 23  Bob Hill               M45    2938    984                                  960    994
 24  Bruce Marshall         M50    2892    927      997                                968
 25  Thomas Norris          M12    2852   1007                         860      985
 26  Maria Marshall         W50    2838    977      945                         916
 27  Norman King            M45    2821             968       885               968
 28  Maurice Hemingway      M45    2783    962                915               906
 29  Ian Smith              M45    2750                                827      955    968
 30  Jonathan Cronk         M12    2713    991                         855      867
 31  Peter Beale            M35    2711    892                                  944    875
 32  Ruth Saxl              W55    2710    871                935               904
 33  John Sutcliffe         M21    2684                       905      870             909
 34  Trevor Wilkinson       M50    2342    797      854                         691
 35  Maurice Capper         M75    2303    753                                  596    954
 36  Chris Morley           M60    2142            1071                               1071
 37  Nicola Gardner         W45    2074            1037      1037
 38  Fred Northrop          M55    2028   1014     1014
 39  Thomas Hemingway       M10    1958    968                                  990
 40  Sophie Louth           W12    1934             903                        1031
 41  Peter Howsam           M50    1906    986                                  920
 42  Jane Howsam            W50    1887    929                                  958
 43  Mary Batten            W55    1848    906      942
 44  Clare Woods            W16    1732                       813               919
 45  Stuart Wright          M16    1718    823      895
 46  Simon Williams         M21    1711                                         833    878
 47  Jon Batten             M55    1705    819      886
 48  Jenny Grey             W45    1704    888      816
 49  John Beadle            M55    1703                                         868    835
 50  Chris Page             M55    1696    831                                  865
 51  Catherine Gresham      W12    1679             931                748
 52  John Gresham           M50    1620             808                812
 53  Martin Humphries       M18    1618             846                         772
 54  James Norris           M40    1603                                802      801
 55  Helen Bickle           W21    1585                                         798    787
 56  Lorraine Houghton      W45    1564    660      904
 57  David Cooper           M40    1477                                         642    835
 58  Paddy Keane            M55    1403                                         846    557
 59  Sheila Staines         W45    1333    577      756
 60  Christine Ellarby      W50    1158    675                                  483
 61  Katy Woods             W14    1066    840                         226
 62  Maureen Weldon         W50    1059            1059
 63  Ursula Oxburgh         W70    1052            1052
 64  Noreen Ives            W50    1044            1044
 65  Kathy Haynes           W45    1043            1043
 66  James Firth            M12    1035   1035
 67  Edward Louth           M14    1032            1032
=68  Mark Wadeson           M40    1023   1023
=68  David Peregrine        M60    1023            1023
 70  Philip Wright          M12    1016    526      490
 71  Peter Gardner          M20    1015            1015
 72  Russ Ladkin            M35    1009   1009
 73  Katrin Sengerova       W12     997                                         997
=74  Martin Bailey          M40     979                                979
=74  Peter Duthie           M45     979             979
 76  Bob Blows              M50     976    976
 77  Pam Hemingway          W40     974    974
 78  Andrew Eves            M40     970             970
 79  Caroline Louth         W40     951    951
 80  Jacqueline Heybrock    W14     949                                         949
 81  Jitka Sengerova        W45     945                                         945
 82  Philip Humphries       M14     940                                         940
 83  Lucy Mulcahy           W10     934                                         934
 84  Jan Saxl               M55     930                       930
 85  Alice Gresham          W16     920             920
 86  Chloe Parker-Freeman   W10     911                                         911
 87  Sue Speller            W40     890    890
 88  David Cronk            M40     881                                881
 89  Hally Hardie           M60     877             877
 90  Mike Pinnock           M50     874                                                874
 91  Adam Mulcahy           M10     865                                         865
 92  Penny Bickle           W21     859                       859
 93  David Gresham          M16     812                                812
 94  Mark Collins           M35     805             805
 95  Rakesh Chandraker      M40     783                                         783
 96  Catherine Pennington   W50     774                                                774
 97  Amy Majumdar           W21     764                                                764
 98  Sue Wright             W45     678    678
 99  James Haynes           M12     646                                646
100  Peter Heybrock         M40     643                                         643
101  Sushrata Chandraker    W12     622                                         622
102  Miriam Norris          W10     616    616
103  Miri Rubin             W21     616                                                616
104  Edward Bailey          M14     548                                548
105  Stephen Borrill        M21     463                                                463
106  David Wright           M45     442    442
107  Benjamin Scott         M10     354                                         354
108  Charlie Whitehead      M10     219                                         219
Pos  Name                  Class  Total   Warren  Warden   Bush  Ampthill  Mildenhall  Maulden
  1  Rolf Crook             M21    4285    1065    1058    1081    1023       1081       1052
  2  Neil Humphries         M40    4243    1023    1052    1073               1045       1073
  3  Adrian Taylor          M45    4235    1104    1034    1072    1025
  4  Ursula Oxburgh         W65    4229            1046            1064       1079       1040
  5  Michael Bickle         M55    4228    1091    1035                       1037       1065
  6  Julia Wotton           W35    4223    1033    1031    1060    1045       1058       1060
  7  Roger Horton           M55    4171    1061            1045               1032       1033
  8  Nicola Gardner         W45    4093    1025    1020    1023    1025       1010
  9  Thomas Louth           M10    4086     974    1038    1033               1029        986
 10  Edward Louth           M14    4065     971    1021     990               1047       1007
 11  Sue Woods              W45    4042     992    1031     986                          1033
 12  Peter Woods            M45    4036    1014     996     967                993       1033
 13  Simon Gardner          M16    4030    1014     993    1034     967        989
 14  Ali Robertson          M21    4029    1013    1016    1016     984
 15  Graham Louth           M40    3978     968     992    1003               1015
 16  Sophie Louth           W12    3915     754    1096     977                936        906
 17  Caroline Louth         W40    3870     960     951     954               1005
 18  Martin Bailey          M40    3788     915     924     846     892        947       1002
 19  Hazel Bickle           W50    3768     907     989                        902        970
 20  Ian Lawson             M45    3482     892     889                        784        917
 21  Edward Bailey          M12    3385             997     799     952        637
 22  Lorraine Houghton      W45    3373     650     974             811        658        930
 23  Ian Renfrew            M21    3228    1082    1064    1082
 24  Pam Hemingway          W40    3208     778     823             795        812
 25  Malcolm Mann           M55    3196    1069    1046                       1081
 26  Maureen Weldon         W50    3190    1083    1050                       1057
 27  Chris Bell             M50    3147     641     942                        761        803
 28  Mike Capper            M45    3119    1029            1027               1063
 29  Anne Duncumb           W70    3068    1011    1035                                  1022
 30  Bob Hill               M45    3055                             991       1032       1032
 31  Blanka Sengerova       W21    3018             986    1013               1019
 32  Jamie Taylor           M14    3011     991     995    1025
 33  Ian Smith              M45    2941     980     974                        987
 34  Tony Wadeson           M45    2938     953     998                        987
 35  Mark Collis            M21    2918             995     987                936
 36  Maria Marshall         W50    2888     976     956                        956
 37  Maurice Hemingway      M45    2876             912             969        995
 38  Jitka Sengerova        W45    2867     958    1008     901
 39  Fred Northrop          M55    2846     998     973     875
 40  Duncan Taylor          M10    2838     923            1020     895
 41  Clare Woods            W16    2813     951     969                        893
 42  Bruce Marshall         M50    2810     894     932                        984
 43  Catherine Pennington   W50    2787     973     939                        875
 44  Ruth Saxl              W55    2609     972             711                926
 45  Martin Humphries       M16    2562             911     740     911
 46  Katy Woods             W12    2509     858             700                           951
 47  Helen Gardner          W18    2199    1093            1106
 48  Chris Morley           M60    2169            1087                       1082
 49  Peter Gardner          M18    2146    1064            1082
 50  Satu Peregrine         W60    2141    1048    1093
 51  Janis Ryall            W50    2136            1070                       1066
 52  John Wickersham        M60    2109    1069    1040
 53  Hally Hardie           M60    2108    1046                               1062
 54  Chris Brown            M50    2100    1063    1037
 55  David Peregrine        M60    2086    1065    1021
 56  Tim Mulcahy            M50    2079            1041                                  1038
 57  Tony Bishop            M55    2059    1042                               1017
 58  Colin Curtis           M65    2034    1005                               1029
 59  Kate Penny             W21    1986     977            1009
 60  Noreen Ives            W50    1979     936    1043
 61  Marcus Misson          M35    1912             954                                   958
 62  Tony Wilson            M50    1886             929                        957
 63  James Hodson           M21    1846             916     930
 64  Jan Saxl               M55    1784    1040             744
 65  Katrin Sengerova       W12    1741     779             962
 66  David Carter           M45    1691     811                                880
 67  Chris Page             M50    1656             847                                   809
 68  Maurice Capper         M75    1655     930                                725
 69  Edmund Brown           M18    1612     302     711                                   599
 70  Ian Clayton            M40    1549     763     786
 71  Alison Fox             W35    1508     977     531
 72  Philip Wright          M10    1492             823                                   669
 73  Robert Campbell        M35    1119    1119
 74  Thomas Norris          M10    1085                                       1085
 75  Jonathan Cronk         M12    1072                                       1072
 76  Jenni Barclay          W21    1070            1070
 77  Lindsey Freeman        W50    1064    1064
 78  Catherine Gresham      W12    1061                                       1061
 79  Peter Ryall            M55    1049            1049
 80  James Firth            M10    1046                                       1046
 81  Chris Thorne           M65    1029                                                  1029
 82  Alistair Hindle        M21    1027                    1027
 83  Steve Hinshelwood      M35    1024    1024
 84  Dave Brown             M40    1017                                       1017
 85  Russ Ladkin            M35    1012            1012
 86  Bob Blows              M50    1011            1011
 87  Justin Caulkett        M21    1007    1007
 88  Mark Collins           M35    1001    1001
 89  Olivia Brown           W50     995     995
 90  Alice Campbell         W10     991     991
 91  Leo Eisner             M21     980     980
 92  Peter Beale            M35     979                                                   979
 93  Peter Duthie           M40     978             978
 94  B Stephane             M21     973     973
 95  Mark Wadeson           M40     967     967
 96  Susan Mathews          W35     967             967
 97  Mary Batten            W55     950     950
 98  Ian Watson             M40     948             948
 99  Katrina Taylor         W12     944                     944
100  Adam Wright            M18     940                                                   940
101  Sue Speller            W40     939             939
102  Jane Howsam            W50     932                                        932
103  Angus Pope             M10     928                                        928
104  John Beadle            M50     924             924
105  Alex Pope              M10     923                                        923
106  Peter Howsam           M50     915                                        915
107  Andrew Eves            M40     909     909
108  Alex Minshall          M12     904                                        904
109  Penny Bickle           W21     903     903
110  Andrew Inkersole       M45     899             899
111  Susan Matthews         W35     899                                        899
112  Kate Bailey            W40     884                                        884
113  John Gresham           M50     875                                        875
114  Sue Wright             W45     867             867
115  Jenny Pennington       W20     865             865
116  Steve Johnson          M45     857             857
117  Peter Dunning          M50     842                                                   842
118  Luke Minshall          M35     833                                        833
119  Jean Seymour           W40     814             814
120  Jonathan Batten        M55     787     787
121  David Brierley         M55     777     777
122  Paul Hill              M50     771             771
123  Kevin Seymour          M40     771             771
124  Carol Hill             W50     749             749
125  Meg Bright             W65     746     746
126  Julian Winn            M21     743                             743
127  Rakesh Chandraker      M40     679                             679
128  Ben Scott              M10     661             661
129  Philip Humphries       M14     611     611
130  Eleanor Pippard        W40     532                                        532
131  Sushrata Chandraker    W12     498                             498
132  Alexandra Fox          W10     453     453
133  Benjamin Scott         M10     420                                        420
134  Allison Stewart        W35     352     352
135  David Bailey           M14     100     100
Pos  Name                  Class  Total   Bush Heath  Chicksands  Rowney Wood  Rowney Warren
  1  L Freeman              W50    3287      1123        1088         1076
  2  N Humphries            M40    3232      1077        1063         1092         1058
  3  A Taylor               M45    3221      1064        1062         1062         1095
  4  J Ryall                W50    3163      1089        1051                      1023
  5  B Sengerova            W20    3161      1015        1057         1057         1047
  6  H Hardie               M60    3154      1072        1066         1016
  7  C Curtis               M65    3118      1062        1033                      1023
  8  U Oxburgh              W65    3102      1073                     1022         1007
  9  J Wotton               W35    3096       985        1049                      1062
 10  N Gardner              W45    3066                  1036          994         1036
 11  G Louth                M40    3064      1025        1025                      1014
 12  I Smith                M45    3063      1008        1029         1005         1026
 13  K Sengerova            W10    3055                  1075          960         1020
 14  B Hill                 M45    2993       986         991                      1016
 15  M Marshall             W50    2991      1036         994          961
 16  P Ryall                M50    2987      1024         963         1000
 17  J Saxl                 M50    2978       980         996                      1002
 18  R Horton               M55    2974       968        1046          960
 19  T Wilson               M50    2974       979         993                      1002
 20  T Louth                M10    2943      1052        1060                       831
 21  Tweedledum             M45    2916                  1016          979          921
 22  A Duncumb              W70    2910       992         936                       982
 23  M Humphries            M16    2909                   970          983          956
 24  H Christopher          W21    2899       985        1005          909
 25  J Hudson               M21    2852                   961          979          912
 26  M Senger               M50    2810                   914          946          950
 27  J Taylor               M14    2799                   972          880          947
 28  I Lawson               M45    2652       873         938                       841
 29  C Bell                 M50    2536       820         884                       832
 30  D Taylor               M10    2522                   746          967          809
 31  G Mackenzie            M35    2368       688         852          828
 32  L Houghton             W45    2178                   687          862          629
 33  T Mulcahy              M50    2134                  1058                      1076
 34  I Scott                M35    2131       703         764          664
 35  A Smith                M14    2094       894         545          655
 36  R Crook                M21    2080      1040        1040
 37  P Humphries            M12    2054                   676          607          771
 38  A Robertson            M21    2036      1029        1007
 39  A Fox                  W35    2016                  1004                      1012
 40  C Woods                W14    2011                   977                      1034
 41  R Saxl                 W55    1977       962                                  1015
 42  C Louth                W40    1952       958         994
 43  M Collins              M35    1947                   954          993
 44  M Misson               M35    1918       989                                   929
 45  J Hadler               M45    1915       974                      941
 46  J Beadle               M55    1907       991                                   916
 47  E Louth                M12    1902                   922                       980
 48  J Sengerova            W45    1874                   958                       916
 49  S Gardner              M14    1836                   947          889
 50  K Taylor               W10    1822                                761         1061
 51  M Hemingway            M45    1758                   827                       931
 52  C Page                 M50    1730       905                                   825
 53  V Bowdren              M21    1729       874         855
 54  S Johnson              M40    1697                   775                       922
 55  P Hemingway            W40    1685                   835                       850
 56  J Garner               M35    1668       915                                   753
 57  H Gardner              W16    1091                  1091
 58  P Gardner              M18    1081                                            1081
 59  R Campbell             M35    1074                               1074
 60  M Mann                 M55    1059      1059
 61  R Ladkin               M35    1034                               1034
 62  P Woods                M45    1034                                            1034
 63  F Northrop             M55    1030      1030
 64  S Hinshelwood          M35    1028                               1028
 65  N Ives                 W45    1027                  1027
 66  S Thomas               M45    1025                               1025
 67  M Batten               W55    1024      1024
 68  C Brown                M50    1023                  1023
 69  D Buckley              M35    1015      1015
 70  M Bickle               M50    1012      1012
 71  B Williams             M55    1001      1001
 72  S Louth                W10     993                   661                       332
 73  B Marshall             M50     988       988
 74  D Green                M45     986       986
 75  J Howsam               W50     984                   984
 76  P Howsam               M50     977                   977
 77  M Capper               M75     967       967
 78  M Collis               M21     957                   957
 79  A Campbell             W10     955                                955
 80  S Speller              W40     950                   950
 81  H Bickle               W50     950       950
 82  J Sinclair             W35     947                                947
 83  N Woodcock             M50     943       943
 84  B Blows                M45     938                   938
 85  A Palmer               M65     935                                935
 86  D Brown                M40     931       931
 87  R Gibbens              M40     930       930
 88  J McCarthy             M21     913                                             913
 89  K Paddy                M55     911       911
 90  A Eves                 M40     909                                909
 91  J Batten               M55     903                                             903
 92  C Pennington           W50     890                                             890
 93  S Matthews             W35     888                                             888
 94  T Wilkinson            M50     869                   869
 95  M Palmer               M65     867                                867
 96  A Inkersole            M45     858                   858
 97  P Dunning              M50     840                                             840
 98  I Clayton              M35     832                   832
 99  P Hill                 M50     826       826
100  K Seymour              M40     784                   784
101  P Keane                M55     756                                             756
102  A Wright               M18     703                                             703
103  H Taylor               W40     671                   671
104  C Hill                 W45     671       671
105  P Pennington           M45     670                                670
106  B Bailey               W40     669       669
107  J Howkins              M45     665       665
108  K Woods                W12     625                                             625
109  D Gresham              M14     616                                616
110  J Dunning              M21     613                                             613
111  A Dunning              W21     611                                             611
112  S Wright               M14     573                                             573
113  P Wright               M10     423                                             423
Pos  Name                  Class  Total    Brandon  Mildenhall  Maulden  Santon D
  1  N Humphries            M40    3305     1108       1069      1099      1098
  2  I Renfrew              M21    3289     1103       1083                1103
  3  J Ryall                W45    3207     1077       1050      1058      1072
  4  R Crook                M21    3206     1055       1065      1037      1086
  5  U Oxburgh              W65    3068      979       1021                1068
  6  S Woods                W40    3057      987       1029       997      1031
  7  P Woods                M40    3054     1033       1005      1015      1006
  8  I Smith                M45    3045                1023      1044       978
  9  B Sengerova            W20    3017      986                  996      1035
 10  P Howsam               M50    2996                 966       979      1051
 11  M Humphries            M14    2994     1009        992       971       993
 12  S Louth                W10    2985                 997       930      1058
 13  G Louth                M35    2970      921        994       962      1014
 14  P Ryall                M50    2969      983        978       998       988
 15  H Christopher          W21    2952      998        964                 990
 16  B Marshall             M45    2871                 968       968       935
 17  C Woods                W14    2825      926        944                 955
 18  M Marshall             W45    2791                 885       917       989
 19  Alex Bell              M40    2604      824        777                1003
 20  E Louth                M12    2511      732        797       753       961
 21  B Bailey               W40    2430                 705       853       872
 22  Lewis Hadler           M14    2252      497        813                 942
 23  Adrian Taylor          M45    2132     1066                 1066
 24  C Curtis               M65    2089     1077                           1012
 25  R Horton               M55    2088     1046       1042
 26  M Bickle               M50    2086     1049       1037
 27  H Hardie               M60    2067     1018                 1049
 28  N Gardner              W45    2050     1028       1022
 29  B Hill                 M40    2044                1022      1022
 30  T Wilson               M50    1992                1001       991
 31  J Howsam               W50    1966                 964                1002
 32  Maurice Capper         M80    1951      894                           1057
 33  M Misson               M21    1933      954                            979
 34  K Woods                W10    1922                           843      1079
 35  J Beadle               M50    1909                 959       950
 36  C Louth                W40    1900                 929                 971
 37  J Batten               M55    1878                           898       980
 40  M Senger               M50    1877      911                            966
 41  S Speller              W40    1845      899        946
 42  J Garner               M35    1804                 903                 901
 43  John Hadler            M45    1793      884        909
 44  C Pennington           W50    1782      958                  824
 45  A Dowd                 W21    1772                 880                 892
 46  M Collins              M35    1766                 838       928
 47  A Duncumb              W70    1730     1069        661
 48  W Owen                 M40    1723                 876       847
 49  J Taylor               M12    1710      922                  788
 50  I Clayton              M35    1689      797        892
 52  Hazel Bickle           W50    1654      787        867
 53  A Harries              M50    1653                 786                 867
 53  I Lawson               M45    1637      726        911
 54  R Gibbens              M35    1609                 733                 876
 55  S Gardner              M14    1546      668        878
 56  A Smith                M14    1487                 791       696
 57  C Bell                 M50    1397      616                  781
 58  J Pennington           W18    1365      661        704
 59  L Freeman              W45    1105     1105
 60  H Gardner              W16    1103     1103
 61  R Harrison             M50    1093     1093
 62  C Morley               M60    1091                1091
 63  R Ladkin               M35    1083                                    1083
 64  I Jones                M21    1079     1079
 65  R Campbell             M35    1068                                    1068
 66  Tweedledee             M40    1059                1059
 67  D Peregrine            M60    1057     1057
 68  C Brown                M45    1050                1050
 69  A Bishop               M55    1046                                    1046
 70  A Minshall             M10    1034                                    1034
 71  A Fox                  W35    1031     1031
 72  T Mulcahy              M45    1028     1028
 73  M Batten               W55    1026                                    1026
 74  N Ives                 W45    1015     1015
 75  M Bright               W60    1013                1013
 76  J Carpenter            W21    1009     1009
 77  S Thomas               M45    1004     1004
 78  Tweedledum             M40     998                 998
 79  T Howie                M40     998      998
 80  M Palmer               W60     995                 995
 81  D Jones                M50     987                 987
 82  D Wotton               M35     984      984
 83  P Gardner              M16     977      977
 84  J Sengerova            W45     973      973
 85  Brian Williams         M50     961      961
 86  A Palmer               M65     949                 949
 87  D Carter               M45     943                           943
 88  O Brown                W45     941                 941
 89  S Baugitte             M21     916                 916
 90  M Streeter             M35     910                           910
 91  A Wright               M16     898                                     898
 92  M Roberts              W40     896                           896
 93  Vince Bowdren          M21     873      873
 94  M Pinnock              M45     872      872
 95  K Seymour              M40     855                           855
 96  S Anderson             M40     835                                     835
 97  Alan Milne             M50     805                 805
 98  Helen Taylor           W40     787      787
 99  Alexander Milne        M16     773                 773
100  P Towers               M14     764                 764
101  S Staines              W45     671                 671
102  Katrina Taylor         W10     643      643
103  Angeleen Hinshelwood   W21     623      623
104  P Wright               M10     591                                     591
105  Colin Bowditch         M60     526      526
106  C Page                 M50     522                 522
107  Susan Campbell         W21     480      480
108  J Streeter             W40     255                           255
109  S Shaw                 M35     204                                     204
Pos  Name                  Class   Total  Bush Heath  Thetford  Chicksands  Rowney  Maulden  Therfield
  1  N Humphries            M40     4372     1087                  1101      1094     1090      1069
  2  U Oxburgh              W65     4254     1045       1074       1085               1037      1050
  3  D Wotton               M35     4214      993       1058       1043               1061      1052
  4  M Bickle               M50     4205     1034                  1058      1045     1031      1068
  5  R Crook                M21     4176     1036                  1057      1026     1057
  6  S Woods                W40     4114     1040       1039       1006       868     1029
  7  N Gardner              W40     4080     1024                  1036       974     1046
  8  G Louth                M35     4075     1009       1022       1010               1021      1022
  9  R Horton               M50     4072                 999                 1009     1021      1043
 10  P Humphries            M10     4058     1050                   988      1016     1004       952
 11  P Woods                M40     4054      995       1019                 1020     1020
 12  I Smith                M40     4050                1006       1018       990     1018      1008
 13  M Batten               W50     4037      957       1008       1013               1004      1012
 14  J Carpenter            W21     4035      993        914        998       970     1024      1020
 15  B Marshall             M45     4003      991        987       1022               1003
 16  T Wilson               M45     3968      977        993        990       958     1008
 17  M Misson               M21     3956      953        972                          1026      1005
 18  M Marshall             W45     3916      921       1032        985       865      978
 19  M Humphries            M14     3895      979                   941      1001      933       974
 20  B Williams             M50     3833      961        957                  909     1006
 21  J Batten               M50     3812      908        956                           964       984
 22  C Pennington           W45     3799      952       1030        966       851
 23  C Woods                W12     3759      940        993        919       868      907
 24  I Lawson               M45     3684                            929       886      908       961
 25  J Garner               M21     3614                 885        939       769      866       924
 26  Hazel Bickle           W45     3441      907                   872       715                947
 27  C Bell                 M45     3440      873        860        871       836      826
 28  P Fenton               W40     3398                 907        844       823      824
 29  B Bailey               W35     3372      857                             702      896       917
 30  A Harries              M45     3288      743        660        725                922       898
 31  I Renfrew              M21     3243                1067       1093      1083
 32  I Jones                M21     3210                1040                 1079     1091
 33  N Northrop             M18     3192     1066       1066                 1060
 34  L Freeman              W45     3167     1056                  1076                         1035
 35  F Northrop             M50     3104     1050       1050                 1004
 36  Tweedledee             M35     3087                           1053      1015     1019
 37  R Oxburgh              M60     3032     1025       1031                                     976
 38  P Collins              M35     3020      953                            1017     1050
 39  Tweedledum             M40     3013                           1013      1005      995
 40  J Sinclair             W35     2982                                      985      974      1023
 41  M Pinnock              M40     2881      937       1008                  936
 42  A Duncumb              W65     2833                 995                  873      965
 43  H Christopher          W21     2828      969                             870      989
 44  S Speller              W35     2725                 941        960       824
 45  S Gardner              M12     2710      809                   908                993
 46  A Wright               M14     2644      815                                      926       903
 47  E Louth                M10     2629      946                   915       768
 48  C Judd                 W21     2628      997                             706      925
 49  M Gardner              M40     2332      782                   814                736
 50  R Fenton               M16     2203                 835        577                791
 51  J Fenton               W16     2164                 758                  615      791
 52  C Morley               M60     2157     1090                            1067
 53  Mike Capper            M40     2153     1067                  1086
 54  V Pap                  W21     2107     1040                  1067
 55  B Sengerova            W16     2091                           1067               1024
 56  T Mulcahy              M45     2076     1038                            1038
 57  J Green                M21     2066                           1033      1033
 58  S Williams             M35     2061                           1005      1056
 59  M Collis               M21     2055                                              1022      1033
 60  P Wright               M10     2024                 538                           716       770
 61  Maurice Capper         M75     2021                1031        990
 62  J Beadle               M50     1997     1006        991
 63  P Howsam               M45     1993      984                            1009
 64  M Roberts              W35     1969                            976                          993
 65  N Woodcock             M50     1956                                      911               1045
 66  B Hill                 M40     1929     1018                             911
 67  Helen Bickle           W16     1910      949                   961
 68  A Owen                 M40     1859                            877                          982
 69  J Pennington           W14     1798      925                             873
 70  B Newton               M45     1791      930        861
 71  A Eves                 M35     1791      874        917
 72  P Kovari               M21     1748      887                   861
 73  C Page                 M45     1744      917                   827
 74  J Woodward             W21     1709                            979       730
 75  I Brennan              M21     1705      860                   845
 76  J Howsam               W45     1675      924                             751
 77  Adam Taylor            M10     1660                                               903       757
 78  P Pennington           M50     1624      828                   796
 79  S Bickle               W16     1568      606                   962
 80  K Seymour              M40     1536                                               798       738
 81  C Fenton               M55     1433                 686                           747
 82  H Gardner              W14     1093                           1093
 83  Adrian Taylor          M45     1088                                                        1088
 84  G Watson               M21     1073                                     1073
 85  C Thorne               M60     1070     1070
 86  D Peregrine            M60     1065                1065
 87  M Liston               M45     1064                                                        1064
 88  C Curtis               M60     1053                                              1053
 89  C Brown                M45     1050     1050
 90  N Ives                 W45     1044     1044
 91  R Saxl                 W50     1038     1038
 92  R Harrison             M50     1036                                     1036
 93  S Peregrine            W55     1032                1032
 94  J Ryall                W45     1027                                              1027
 95  S Gash                 W14     1023     1023
 96  A Jones                W45     1022                                     1022
 97  P Ryall                M50     1011                                     1011
 98  P Bickle               W20     1007     1007
 99  D Jones                M45     1003                                     1003
100  P Gardner              M14     1000                           1000
101  A Fox                  W21     1000                                              1000
102  J Booth                M16      996                                                         996
103  H Hardie               M55      997                                                         997
104  S Horsler              M21      993                                               993
105  M Brackpool            M50      990      990
106  J Sengerova            W40      990                            990
107  T Howie                M35      987                                                         987
108  C Convine              M45      986                            986
109  L Gash                 W40      984      984
110  D Green                M45      985                                                         985
111  P Derwent              M55      983                            983
112  T Wilkinson            M45      983                                                         983
113  J Saxl                 M50      980      980
114  S Hardy                M45      977                                               977
115  D Snow                 M40      963                            963
116  J Love                 M35      957                                               957
117  G Mayley               M40      950      950
118  A Margrave             W20      945                                                         945
119  J Hawkins              M45      936                                                         936
120  C Louth                W35      933                 933
121  C Markham              M40      932                                      932
122  J Lawson               M12      930                            930
123  H Andrews              W55      908                            908
124  D Nicholson            M10      904                                               904
125  J Taylor               M10      876                                               876
126  J Byford               M40      900                 900
127  I Clayton              M35      896                                               896
128  M Pride                M35      888                 888
129  R Gibbens              M35      882                                               882
130  S Farnbank             W70      872                                      872
131  R Thomas               W45      866                 866
132  L Snow                 W40      851                            851
133  S Matthews             W21      844      844
134  P Hill                 M45      835                            835
135  K Sengerova            W10      834                                               834
136  I Scott                M21      827      827
137  G Taylor               M10      757                                                         757
138  P Firman               M45      751                                               751
139  J Greenway             M40      714                            714
140  C Hill                 W45      705                            705
141  S Orpin                W21      690                 690
142  W Newton               W45      689      689
143  G Cole                 M50      686                 686
144  S Louth                W10      661      661
145  J Newton               W18      622      622
146  A Smith                M10      593                                               593
147  E Brown                M14      580      580
148  L Robertson            W35      556                                      556
149  S Wright               W40      548      548
150  D Saunders             M40      442                            442
151  S Owen                 W21      273                                      273
Pos  Name               Class   1999  Thetford  Ampthill  Chicksands  Rowney  Mildenhall  Maulden
  1  N Humphries         M35    4303    1083                 1056      1081      1083
  2  C Morley            M55    4206    1060                           1060      1028       1058
  3  R Crook             M21    4198    1016       976       1037      1058      1067       1036
  4  I Jones             M21    4188    1034      1066       1024      1064
  5  H Gardner           W14    4182    1078      1078       1008      1018
  6  P Gardner           M14    4173    1024      1059                 1031      1059
  7  D Wotton            M35    4158    1041       903       1001      1023      1047       1047
  8  S Williams          M35    4110    1001      1042       1012      1055
  9  N Gardner           W40    4062     997      1027        989      1011      1027
 10  Steven Lawson       M18    4055     993      1021       1027                1014
 11  P Ryall             M50    4052     920      1023       1026      1004                  999
 12  J Saxl              M50    4043    1005       972       1030                1004       1004
 13  B Marshall          M45    4042     973                 1019      1008      1019        996
 14  T Wilson            M45    4035    1003                  991       988      1025       1016
 15  J Carpenter         W21    4016     962      1033                  983       967       1033
 16  B Sengerova         W16    3993              1022       1020       974       977
 17  I Smith             M40    3986     976                            993       998       1019
 18  S Woods             W40    3973     987       973        984       975       952       1027
 19  M Marshall          W45    3944    1002                 1002       902       980        960
 20  A Duncumb           W65    3941    1023                  951                 972        995
 21  M Humphries         M12    3940     872       955        940      1023      1022
 22  S Gash              W14    3931     985       988                  942                 1016
 23  L Gash              W40    3865     932       966                 1002                  965
 24  S Gardner           M12    3847     949       973                  952       973
 25  Maurice Capper      M75    3800    1032                  938       885       945
 26  Helen Bickle        W16    3684     926       925        908       911       906        922
 27  Hazel Bickle        W45    3683     947       955        874                            907
 28  T Wilkinson         M45    3673               953        884       901       935
 29  M Gardner           M40    3593     952       952                  788       901
 30  I Lawson            M45    3592     881       852                  871       932        908
 31  C Woods             W12    3585     894       823        853       888                  950
 32  P Humphries         M10    3472     800       758                  844      1070
 33  C Bell              M45    3461     830                  851       932                  848
 34  N Northrop          M18    3161    1036                           1064      1061
 35  Mike Capper         M40    3154    1046                           1054                 1054
 36  M Bickle            M50    3153    1044      1049                                      1060
 37  C Curtis            M60    3152    1049                                     1050       1053
 38  J Ryall             W45    3149    1015                 1081                           1053
 39  I Wadeson           M18    3094    1034                 1065       995
 40  S Hinshelwood       M35    3049                          928                1076       1045
 41  B Hill              M40    3045                                   1021      1007       1017
 42  P Bickle            W20    3033     994      1034       1005
 43  D Jones             M45    3017                          971      1027      1019
 44  Tweedledum          M40    3016    1003       994                 1019
 45  Tweedledee          M35    3008    1027       951                 1030
 46  P Woods             M40    2944     959                  971                1014
 47  G Louth             M35    2938     970                            977       991
 48  M Misson            M21    2901     892                                     1015        994
 49  R Saxl              W50    2875               986                            910        979
 50  A Harries           M45    2769               657        523                 845        744
 51  P Pennington        M50    2609                          839       889                  881
 52  G Cole              M50    2568               893                  851                  824
 53  I Scott             M21    2496     773       888                  835
 54  J Lawson            M12    2348                          672                 968        708
 55  M Collins           M21    2226                                    607       788        831
 56  G Watson            M21    2159                                   1073      1086
 57  S Hardy             M45    2127              1070                 1057
 58  J Green             M21    2096                                   1047      1049
 59  M Bright            W60    2089    1031                                     1058
 60  A Jones             W45    2067              1039                 1028
 61  V Pap               W21    2063                                   1026      1037
 62  F Northrop          M50    2049                                   1054       995
 63  N Ives              W45    2034     992                                                1042
 64  E Louth             M10    2025                                    946      1079
 65  M Bradley           W55    2021                                              995       1026
 66  J Beadle            M50    1968     999                            969
 67  R Oxburgh           M60    1962                          928                           1034
 68  P Kovari            M21    1935                                    926      1009
 69  H Christopher       W21    1895                                    958       937
 70  C Pennington        W45    1893     957                            936
 71  L Andrews           M65    1859               981        878
 72  S Matthews          W21    1838     849       989
 73  B Newton            M45    1833                                              883        950
 74  M Senger            M45    1802               905                  897
 75  P Firman            M45    1778               895        883
 76  J Byford            M40    1721                                    873       848
 77  B Bailey            W35    1616                                    794       822
 78  M Liston            M45    1090                                   1090
 79  M Mann              M50    1075    1075
 80  M Weldon            W45    1064    1064
 81  I Renfrew           M21    1063                                   1063
 82  L Freeman           W45    1061    1061
 83  A Bishop            M55    1060    1060
 84  U Oxburgh           W65    1058    1058
 85  P Watson            M45    1037                                             1037
 86  S Thomas            M45    1034    1034
 87  T Dansie            M55    1030                                             1030
 88  R Harrison          M50    1024    1024
 89  A Palmer            M60    1008    1008
 90  D Buck              M12    1008                                             1008
 91  R Horton            M50    1007    1007
 92  D Green             M45    1006    1006
 93  O Rees              M12     992                                              992
 94  M Scutt             M45     982     982
 95  M Brackpool         M50     977                          977
 96  E Verdegem          W10     972                          972
 97  T Howie             M35     969                                    969
 98  P Howsam            M45     966                                    966
 99  D Staines           M18     942     942
100  L Minshall          M21     926                                              926
101  K Douglas           M35     922     922
102  M Hadland           M10     921                          921
103  J Howie             W40     912                                    912
104  A Wright            M14     909                                                         909
105  J Verdegem          M12     902                          902
106  M Pride             M35     902                                              902
107  R Gibbens           M35     889                                              889
108  A Eves              M35     874                          874
109  C Scutt             W45     868     868
110  E.Stephenson        M12     850               850
111  J Burgin            W10     848                                    848
112  J Burgin            M12     848                                    848
113  P Hill              M45     847                                    847
114  S Wood              M14     840               840
115  R Milne             M35     839     839
116  C Page              M45     833     833
117  C Louth             W35     831                                    831
118  J Batten            M50     826                                    826
119  A Smith             M10     800                          800
120  D Carter            M40     788                                    788
121  L Firman            W18     779               779
122  D Staines           M14     769     769
123  J Nolan             W16     767     767
124  P Matheson          W21     767               767
125  C Hill              W45     754                                    754
126  P Sanger            M10     737               737
127  J Garner            M21     724     724
128  Stuart Lawson       M14     718                          718
129  M Cockram           M35     675               675
130  L Verdegem          M45     660                          660
131  P Carne             M40     611                          611
132  S Gregson           M10     564     564
133  S Staines           W40     527     527
134  S Bickle            W16     499                                                         499
135  S Orpin             W21     481                                              481
136  D Snow              M40     209                                    209
137  P Snow              M12      90                                     90

WAOC Champions

Junior Men

Junior Women

Senior Men

Senior Women

Veteran Men

Veteran Women

SuperVet Men

SuperVet Women

2016 Emile Zsak Caitlin Dunning Brian Cowe Ruth Vingerhagen Steve Borrill Alice Hodkinson Mike Bickle Janet Cronk
2015 Sam Hague Caitlin Dunning Stephen Borrill Guro Harstad Graham Louth Helen Hague Neil Humphries Janet Cronk
2014 Andrew Stemp Jaya Chand Stephen Borrill Guro Harstad Dil Wetherill Rachel Pocock Michael Bickle Ursula Oxburgh
2013 Dylan Campbell Jaya Chand Brian Cowe Helen Bickle Michael Bickle Sue Woods
2012 Sam Hague Jaya Chand Brian Cowe Alice Hodkinson Michael Bickle Ursula Oxburgh
2011 Todd Cooper Jaya Chand Ben Holland Helen Bickle Steve Hinshelwood Rachel Pocock
2010 Thomas Louth Jaya Chand Stephen Borrill Helen Bickle Mike Bickle Seonaid Dudley
2009 Duncan Cooper Sushutra Chandraker Ronny Falk Anna Falk Dil Wetherill Sue Woods
2008 Thomas Louth Jacqueline Heybrock Ronny Falk Anna Falk Dil Wetherill Maria Marshall
2007 James Haynes Jacqueline Heybrock Ben Holland Helen Bickle Chris Morley Frances Cooper
2006 Simon Gardner Jacqueline Heybrock Rolf Crook Julia Crook Chris Morley Sue Woods
2005 Simon Gardner Clare Woods Rolf Crook Julia Crook Chris Morley Lindsey Freeman
2004 Simon Gardner Helen Gardner Rolf Crook Julia Wotton Michael Bickle Janis Ryall
2003 Thomas Louth Sophie Louth Rolf Crook Julia Wotton Neil Humphries Ursula Oxburgh
2002 Thomas Louth Katrin Sengerova James Hudson Blanka Sengerova Neil Humphries Lindsey Freeman
2001 Martin Humphries Sophie Louth Ian Renfrew Blanka Sengerova Neil Humphries Janis Ryall
2000 Philip Humphries Clare Woods Dave Wotton Julia Carpenter Neil Humphries Ursula Oxburgh
1999 Peter Gardner Helen Gardner Neil Humphries Julia Carpenter Chris Morley Nicola Gardner
1998 Peter Gardner Helen Gardner Neil Humphries Julia Carpenter Colin Curtis Ursula Oxburgh
1997 Peter Gardner Penny Bickle Neil Humphries Catherine Sowerby Malcolm Mann Maureen Weldon

The WAGAL is based loosely on the way that the BOF ranking points were calculated for 'ranking events' (Level C and above) but is expanded to fit a 'club' setup with its many different age classes and courses run (Yellow upwards). This ranking system also takes into account the different running speeds between areas and the strength of the competitors attending an event.

Historically (up to 2010) qualifying events for the WAGAL were limited to higher profile events (what would be called level C and level B in today's money).

Since then the league has been expanded to include a wider range of events. The qualifying events for 2012, and basis for calculation of total points, were defined in a JabberWAOC article in Winter 2011. The same basis is intended to be applied in future, and the rules below have been amended accordingly.

From 2014 on, two additional categories, SuperVet Men and SuperVet Women, have been added for Age classes 55+.

Basic Rules

  • WAGAL events comprise all WAOC's own events, excluding certain low key events for which points cannot easily be derived, together with some events not organised by WAOC but for which a high WAOC turnout is expected and encouraged, such as CompassSport Cup Qualifying rounds.
  • The best 3 scores of each person in the year count, if there are 3, 4, or 5 WAGAL events in the year. If there are 6 WAGAL events in the year, the best 4 scores count, and if 7 or more WAGAL events take place in the year, the best 5 scores count for each individual.
  • The WAGAL year runs from 1st January to 31st December, with changes in age classes applying from 1st Jan just as for BOF age classes.
  • Only courses of Yellow standard and upwards will count.
  • Competitors must compete as individuals - e.g. results obtained running as a pair will not count.
  • The run must be competitive, e.g. where a junior runs more than one course at an event, only the first run will be used.
  • The planner will be awarded a score equal to the highest they attained at other WAGAL events during that year. For 2013 onwards, any WAOC controller controlling a WAOC event will have points awarded in the same way (This can apply to one who acts as controller, helping to check tapes, set out and check controls on the day, for a level D event even if not a fomally qualified controller).
    It is intended that the organiser would be able to run at the event they organise. However, if organising duties preclude a run, for 2013 on, points will be awarded to the organiser in lieu of a run in the same way as for the planner.

To allow for different age groups and courses, two weighting factors have been applied to the min/km for each runner to produce the 'weighted min/km'. The first is for the age class of the runner; these are taken from the BOF Guidelines. The second is for the course run. These have been adapted to include the expanded range of colour coded courses now proposed. The factors used are listed below.

    M10  1.35    M40  1.12    W10  1.69    W40  1.45        Yellow      0.75
    M12  1.30    M45  1.16    W12  1.61    W45  1.49        Orange      0.82
    M14  1.25    M50  1.22    W14  1.54    W50  1.59        Red         0.85
    M16  1.19    M55  1.30    W16  1.49    W55  1.72        Long Orange 0.85
    M18  1.11    M60  1.43    W18  1.43    W60  1.89        Light Green 0.90
    M20  1.09    M65  1.56    W20  1.41    W65  2.10        Short Green 0.915
    M21  1.00    M70  1.75    W21  1.22    W70  2.38        Green       0.93
    M35  1.09    M75  2.00    W35  1.41    W75  2.86        Short Blue  0.945
                 M80  2.38                 W80  3.57        Blue        0.96
                 M85  2.77                 W85  5.26        Short Brown 0.98
                                                            Brown       1.00
                                                            Black       1.03

The Formula

At each event, only results of WAOC runners are considered. Scores are derived from the weighted min/km of each competitor. The weighted min/km is the runners time divided by the course length (from the published results) divided by the course weighting factor and then divided by the competitors age/gender class weighting factor. This weighted min/km is called RT in the formula below. The ranking score (Race Points or RP) is calculated for each person using RP = [1000 + 50 * (IMT - RT) / SD)].

In this calculation, the Ideal Mean Time IMT is calculated as: IMT = MT + (MP - 1000) * SD / 200.

The mean, MT, and standard deviation, SD, are both in terms of weighted min/km (not actual time), and are calculated using the weighted min/km times of all ranked runners (as defined below) who finished within 100% of the fastest weighted min/km.

The mean (MP) is taken from the average of previous years' ranking points, defined as follows: MP is the mean ranking score (taken from previous published WAGAL results) of all runners who have completed the previous year's minimum number of events within the past 2 years and who finish within 100% of the fastest weighted min/km. For example, if the previous year's results were calculated from the best 3 results, then for events in the current year, MP at each event is calculated using the average ranking score of all competitors at that event who have a weighted min/km of less than or equal to 2 times the lowest weighted min/km, and who competed in at least 3 WAGAL events in the previous 2 years.

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional

Valid CSS!

Site maintained by:
WAOC Webmaster