...return to index

Orange

Par time 54:00

Splits

3.2km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jamie Dulloghan IND M21 26:46
2nd Ingrida Olendraite IND W21 28:22
3rd Stephen Kyle IND M21 40:14
4th Vanessa Ward IND W35 42:17
5th Jonas Svedas IND M21 48:46
6th Harriet Millward WAOC W45 49:35
7th Emma Jarrett (2nd run) WAOC W40 51:44
8th Liam Fegarty WAOC M14 52:14
9th Carly Collings RAFO W21 53:59
10th Paul Lowe SUFFOC M55 55:10
11th Alesha Lowe SUFFOC W14 57:08
12th Catherine Curtis WAOC W50 77:12
13th Sophie Kerswell WAOC W14 79:32
14th James Collings RAFO M40 80:06
rtd Chris London IND M45  
m11-15 Toby London IND M12 53:03
m11-15 Ava London IND W14 53:52

Yellow

Par time 28:45

Splits

2.3km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Emma Jarrett WAOC W40 13:19
2nd Hugo Ward (2nd run) IND M10 27:31
3rd Cecila Marshall Brandt IND W14 28:44
4th Hebe Darwin WAOC W12 29:48
5th Eleanor Kerswell WAOC W12 36:58
6th Alexander Darwin WAOC M10 44:31

White

Splits

1.3km

Par time 25:00

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Leon Parkin IND M6 8:54
2nd 1 + Sue Hartley WAOC   15:15
3rd Milly Fishlock IND W8 18:07
4th Ben Garstone WAOC M8 18:09
5th Cecily Marshall Brandt IND   20:24
6th Tim Fishlock + family IND   21:21
7th Kate Jarrett WAOC W8 21:38
8th Hugo Ward IND M10 24:59
rtd Maja Marshall Brandt IND W14  
m13 Gary Silk WAOC M55 30:07

Score

Splits

31 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Richard Teale BAOC M35 310 42:02 370     104, 85, 73, 75, 92, 82, 80, 105, 99, 81, 76, 94, 88, 86, 96, 95, 83, 97, 93, 91, 90, 74, 102, 84, 98, 101, 87, 77, 100, 103, 78, F1
2nd Lorant Farkas WAOC M40 310 38:17 350     96, 95, 84, 102, 74, 90, 91, 93, 97, 83, 78, 104, 85, 73, 92, 82, 75, 80, 76, 94, 81, 99, 105, 88, 100, 77, 103, 87, 101, 98, 86, F1
3rd Paul Beckett HAVOC M55 300 36:06 330     96, 88, 105, 99, 81, 76, 94, 82, 92, 75, 80, 73, 85, 104, 100, 77, 103, 78, 83, 97, 93, 91, 90, 74, 102, 84, 95, 101, 98, 87, F1
4th Andrew Elliott SUFFOC M45 310 32:48 320     S1, 104, 85, 73, 80, 75, 92, 82, 76, 94, 81, 99, 105, 88, 96, 86, 100, 77, 103, 87, 101, 98, 84, 95, 90, 93, 74, 102, 91, 97, 83, 78, F1
5th Bruce Marshall WAOC M65 280 43:24 320     104, 85, 73, 75, 92, 82, 76, 94, 81, 99, 105, 88, 100, 103, 78, 97, 93, 91, 90, 95, 96, 77, 87, 101, 98, 84, 102, 74, F1
6th Ros James SMOC W55 170 41:55 210     S1, 96, 95, 84, 102, 74, 90, 91, 93, 97, 83, 78, 103, 100, 77, 88, 81, 99, F1
7th Barbara Becket HAVOC W60 190 40:01 210     96, 88, 100, 87, 101, 98, 84, 95, 90, 102, 74, 93, 97, 83, 78, 104, 73, 85, 86, F1
8th Maria Marshall WAOC W65 190 45:39 180 -10   96, 88, 100, 77, 87, 84, 90, 74, 102, 93, 91, 97, 104, 73, 75, 82, 86, 78, 83, F1