1st |
Henry Helme |
MLD |
M9 |
15:40 |
|
2nd |
Joseph Elston |
ST BEDE |
M11 |
17:15 |
+1:35 |
n/c |
Amelie Crawford |
HIIS |
W5 |
17:18 |
|
3rd |
Edward Haughton |
QEM |
M9 |
18:39 |
+2:59 |
4th |
Callum Collie |
FCT |
M9 |
19:26 |
+3:46 |
5th |
Tom Dixon |
HIJS |
M10 |
19:44 |
+4:04 |
6th |
Lewis Major |
FPS |
M7 |
19:51 |
+4:11 |
7th |
Alice Haughton |
NTH |
W12 |
20:12 |
+4:32 |
8th |
Alice Mitchell |
GLS |
W6 |
20:29 |
+4:49 |
9th |
Isabella Reavell |
HAS |
W6 |
20:56 |
+5:16 |
10th |
Harry McAlinden |
LEY |
M8 |
21:58 |
+6:18 |
11th |
Joshua McAlinden |
LEY |
M11 |
22:03 |
+6:23 |
12th |
Reto Steiner |
QED |
M7 |
23:25 |
+7:45 |
13th |
Betsen, Alys and Hana Powell |
HCP |
W10 |
24:20 |
+8:40 |
14th |
Joe Dixon |
HIJS |
M8 |
24:47 |
+9:07 |
15th |
Robin Kazer |
STUDLAN |
M7 |
25:02 |
+9:22 |
16th |
Luca Napier |
RPS |
M7 |
26:25 |
+10:45 |
17th |
Martin Balint |
SPN |
M9 |
26:27 |
+10:47 |
18th |
Charis and Lois MacInnes |
TPS |
W9 |
26:50 |
+11:10 |
19th |
George Fishlock |
STPH |
M6 |
27:50 |
+12:10 |
20th |
Denisa Demko |
SPN |
W6 |
28:15 |
+12:35 |
21st |
Archie and Harry Allebon +3 |
QED |
M8 |
28:37 |
+12:57 |
22nd |
Oscar English |
HIJS |
M10 |
28:39 |
+12:59 |
23rd |
Sam Gautrot |
RPS |
M8 |
28:53 |
+13:13 |
24th |
Robert Schroeder |
UCP |
M7 |
29:45 |
+14:05 |
25th |
Alfred Schroeder |
UCP |
M5 |
30:01 |
+14:21 |
26th |
Kate Jarrett |
WAOC |
W10 |
31:08 |
+15:28 |
27th |
Katy and Libby Hinshelwood |
FCT |
W12 |
35:11 |
+19:31 |
28th |
Ethan Halcrow + family |
HTP |
M10 |
35:56 |
+20:16 |
29th |
Ben Taylor |
LON |
|
36:09 |
+20:29 |
30th |
Milly + Evie Fishlock |
STPH |
W8 |
37:09 |
+21:29 |
31st |
Samuel & William Bishop |
BRH |
M6 |
37:28 |
+21:48 |
32nd |
Jasper Williams |
PRS |
M9 |
38:17 |
+22:37 |
33rd |
Nicola Elby & Thomas & Megan |
HTP |
M10 |
44:20 |
+28:40 |
34th |
David Cottingham |
IND |
M35 |
45:29 |
+29:49 |
35th |
Isabella |
|
W4 |
47:25 |
+31:45 |
36th |
Isaac Badir |
ST ALB |
M7 |
61:56 |
+46:16 |
|
Lucy Barton |
BRH |
W7 |
m20 |
|
|
Fred Gautrot |
RPS |
M6 |
w14 |
|
|
Mia and Elise Feather |
IND |
W9 |
w17 |
|
|
Shannon + 1 |
QED |
W9 |
m14 |
|
|
Elysia Cowe |
MTR |
W5 |
m13-17 rtd |
|
|
Piotr Rzeczkovski |
HCP |
M11 |
m16-17 rtd |
|