1st |
Tommy Dack |
|
M10 |
17:12 |
|
|
2nd |
Thomas Lasseter/Joe Bennett |
|
B8 |
18:43 |
+1:31 |
|
3rd |
James Clarke |
SUFFOC |
B5 |
19:53 |
+2:41 |
BRN |
4th |
Harriet McFarlane +1 |
WW |
G4 |
20:10 |
+2:58 |
|
5th |
Riley Peche-Hird |
|
B6 |
21:13 |
+4:01 |
BRN |
6th |
Sophie Paley +1 |
STC |
G2 |
22:09 |
+4:57 |
|
7th |
William Reavell |
B5 |
|
22:37 |
+5:25 |
|
8th |
Louis Mace |
|
B7 |
22:43 |
+5:31 |
BRN |
9th |
The Rubber Frogs |
|
|
22:51 |
+5:39 |
|
10th |
Samuel Blanchflower |
|
B4 |
22:59 |
+5:47 |
|
11th |
Hanna Biernacki |
WAOC |
W40 |
23:09 |
+5:57 |
|
12th |
Callum Collie |
FCT |
B6 |
23:11 |
+5:59 |
|
n/c |
Tim Jagger (2nd run) |
STM |
B3 |
23:38 |
|
|
13th |
Oliver Vendy |
|
B5 |
23:47 |
+6:35 |
BRN |
14th |
Erik Biernacki-Jablonski (2nd) |
QED |
B4 |
24:24 |
+7:12 |
|
15th |
Noah Hirst +1 |
|
M6 |
26:03 |
+8:51 |
|
16th |
Edward White |
|
B4 |
26:20 |
+9:08 |
BRN |
17th |
Ruben/Adam/Fenn |
|
|
26:28 |
+9:16 |
|
18th |
Isabell Reavell |
|
G3 |
26:53 |
+9:41 |
|
19th |
William Bishop +1 |
|
B2 |
26:57 |
+9:45 |
|
20th |
Samuel Bishop |
BRH |
B4 |
28:54 |
+11:42 |
|
21st |
Redhead Family (4) |
|
|
30:58 |
+13:46 |
|
22nd |
Amelie Crawford (2nd run) |
HIIS |
G2 |
31:02 |
+13:50 |
|
23rd |
Ali and Alfie +2 |
|
G4 |
31:03 |
+13:51 |
|
24th |
Rei Shimizu |
HIIS |
G2 |
31:21 |
+14:09 |
|
25th |
Leo Brown +2 |
|
|
31:40 |
+14:28 |
|
26th |
Thomas Bishop +1 |
|
M4 |
32:13 |
+15:01 |
|
27th |
Nathaniel/Zac +1 |
WW |
|
32:49 |
+15:37 |
|
28th |
Phoebe Owens/Evie Gibbens |
|
W8 |
32:57 |
+15:45 |
|
29th |
James Cheng |
PRS |
B4 |
34:49 |
+17:37 |
|
30th |
Penny McMurray |
NCR |
G4 |
34:51 |
+17:39 |
|
31st |
Randall and Rigby Families (5) |
|
|
35:16 |
+18:04 |
|
32nd |
Harrison Passmore/Ewan Denton +1 |
|
B1 |
35:42 |
+18:30 |
|
33rd |
Berry Family (4) |
|
|
36:00 |
+18:48 |
|
34th |
Elysia Cowe |
MTR |
G2 |
39:05 |
+21:53 |
|
35th |
Ailsa Rankin +1 |
|
|
39:25 |
+22:13 |
|
36th |
Lister Family (4) |
|
|
40:03 |
+22:51 |
|
37th |
Smith and Milne Families (8) |
|
|
41:48 |
+24:36 |
|
38th |
Benjamin Cottingham |
MLT |
B3 |
43:44 |
+26:32 |
|
39th |
Isabella Cottingham +1 |
|
W4 |
49:52 |
+32:40 |
|
40th |
Ellis Kerr |
|
B5 |
50:40 |
+33:28 |
BRN |
41st |
Brandon Morgan |
|
B3 |
50:45 |
+33:33 |
BRN |
42nd |
Wilfy Wyatt |
|
B3 |
50:46 |
+33:34 |
BRN |
43rd |
India Mace |
|
G3 |
50:52 |
+33:40 |
BRN |
44th |
Linus Chin |
PRS |
B2 |
51:50 |
+34:38 |
|
45th |
Rosalind Selby |
UCP |
G3 |
54:29 |
+37:17 |
|
46th |
Henry Mitchell |
|
B2 |
54:38 |
+37:26 |
|
|
Kate Crane |
|
W21 |
m8 m10-11 |
|
|
|
Kai Shimizu |
HIIS |
B0 |
m5-8 m10 m13 |
|
|
|
Alexander Al-Rawl |
|
B7 |
m6-7 |
|
|
|
Eve Gorman/Monica Gorman +2 |
|
|
m8 |
|
|