Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Lines | SO | M21 | 14:33 |
2 | Conor O'Donovan | WAOC | M21 | 15:00 |
3 | Stephen Borrill | WAOC | M45 | 15:06 |
4 | Nigel Low | WAOC | M50 | 15:34 |
5 | Alex Bartley | M35 | 17:57 | |
6 | Kerria Rowan | SO | W21 | 18:16 |
7 | David Low | PRS | M14 | 18:35 |
8 | Maciej Jablonski | WAOC | M40 | 18:59 |
9 | Sophie Kerswell | WAOC | W16 | 19:06 |
10 | Noah Van Gael +3 | B6 | 19:33 | |
10= | Eleanor Kerswell | WAOC | W14 | 19:33 |
12 | Rich Kerswell | WAOC | M55 | 19:44 |
13 | Alice Hodkinson | WAOC | W45 | 19:51 |
14 | Hebe Darwin | PRS | G8 | 20:15 |
15 | Camilla Darwin | WAOC | W50 | 21:13 |
16 | Helen Hague | WAOC | W50 | 21:19 |
17 | Joaquim Fillola | WAOC | M45 | 21:34 |
18 | Alec Christie +1 | M21 | 21:54 | |
19 | Jasper Van Gael+1 | B4 | 22:28 | |
20 | Jonathan Ward +1 | M45 | 22:51 | |
21 | Owen Jones | M21 | 22:52 | |
22 | Richard Powell +4 | M40 | 23:51 | |
23 | Emily Green +2 | SAW | G7 | 24:20 |
24 | Rachel Allebon +3 | W40 | 24:24 | |
25 | Gisela Otten | W21 | 25:42 | |
26 | Hanna Biernacka | WAOC | W40 | 26:19 |
27 | Kate Searle +1 | W35 | 26:20 | |
28 | Bob Hill | WAOC | M60 | 26:36 |
29 | Robin Kazer +1 | STU | M10 | 27:04 |
30 | Charis MacInnes | TPS | W12 | 27:37 |
31 | John Collyer | SOS | M75 | 27:40 |
32 | Ana Crespillo +1 | W21 | 27:54 | |
33 | Etty Eaton +1 | W6 | 28:35 | |
34 | Jane Kerswell | WAOC | W50 | 29:24 |
35 | Matthew Kazer +1 | STU | M10 | 31:25 |
36 | Alfred Shipp +2 | B4 | 31:28 | |
37 | William Reavell | WAOC | M10 | 33:22 |
38 | Russell McDonnell | M60 | 33:40 | |
39 | Edward Low | WAOC | M18 | 34:59 |
40 | Roy Han | PRS | B7 | 35:17 |
41 | Katy Hinshelwood | WAOC | W14 | 35:28 |
42 | Daniel Bradley +2 | PRS | B5 | 35:47 |
43 | Amelie Crawford +1 | WAOC | W8 | 36:43 |
44 | Morris Family +4 | W8 | 37:22 | |
45 | Monty Dunn | M4 | 39:55 | |
46 | Emily Cheng | WAOC | W12 | 41:11 |
47 | Alexander Berridge +2 | M35 | 41:43 | |
48 | Hope Taylor +2 | CVC | G7 | 43:36 |
49 | Alex Brook +1 | M14 | 44:16 | |
50 | Seth Harradine +1 | M8 | 51:11 | |
51 | Ray Horne | IND | M65 | 51:24 |
52 | Linda Treharne +3 | W50 | 53:18 | |
53 | Miller +2 | W10 | 53:23 | |
54 | Penny McMurray | W10 | 70:13 | |
mp | Isaac Broughton +1 | M14 | 20:24 (m9) |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinal Patel +4 | W35 | 19:19 | |
2 | Elise Cooper-Wijndaele +3 | W6 | 19:28 | |
3 | Emma Butcher | W21 | 20:31 | |
4 | Lois MacInnes | TPS | W8 | 22:10 |
5 | Samuel Blanchflower +1 | M10 | 23:48 | |
6 | Seth Taylor +1 | WCP | B8 | 23:53 |
7 | Harriet McFarlane +1 | WW | G5 | 24:00 |
8 | William Bishop | B3 | 24:38 | |
9 | Kira Hawkins +1 | WAOC | W10 | 26:02 |
10 | Samuel Bishop | B5 | 26:17 | |
11 | Ivan Higney +2 | M50 | 30:24 | |
12 | Kristian Visagie +1 | UCP | B3 | 31:03 |
13 | Isabelle Reavell | WAOC | W8 | 31:27 |
14 | James Cheng | WAOC | M10 | 31:58 |
15 | Jacob & Lucy Goodwin +2 | GGB | B1 | 32:09 |
16 | Erik Biernacki-Jablonski | WAOC | M10 | 33:50 |
17 | Finn McGeehan +2 | STPH | M8 | 35:04 |
18 | Theo Lister +3 | M6 | 36:26 | |
19 | Simon Redhead +3 | N/A | M45 | 41:07 |
20 | Henry Mitchell +1 | STF | B3 | 47:43 |
20= | Linus Chin | M8 | 47:43 |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Coatsworth+1 | HXT | G5 | 11:45 |
2 | Thomas Bishop +1 | B1 | 13:15 | |
3 | Jenny Collyer | SOS | W75 | 14:08 |
4 | Aubane Miller | W6 | 18:12 | |
5 | Freyja Geoge+2 | W8 | 60:40 |