Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Bartley | M35 | 33:39 | |
2 | Stephen Borrill | WAOC | M50 | 34:13 |
3 | Thomas Weatherby | DRONGO | M21 | 36:57 |
4 | Ben Bethell | NOR | M40 | 37:22 |
5 | Miranda Leaf | DRONGO | W21 | 39:13 |
6 | Sophie Kerswell | SPF | W16 | 40:00 |
7 | Rich Kerswell | WAOC | M55 | 41:29 |
8 | Jason Dunning | WAOC | M45 | 41:30 |
9 | Hebe Darwin | PRS | G9 | 42:33 |
10 | Richard Powell | WAOC | M45 | 43:12 |
11 | Jasper Van Gael | KCS | B5 | 43:54 |
12 | Maciej Jablonski | WAOC | M40 | 44:31 |
13 | Camilla Darwin | W50 | 46:02 | |
14 | Noah Van Gael | KCS | B7 | 46:03 |
15 | Harriet Millward | WAOC | W45 | 47:44 |
16 | Adam Leaf | HH | M55 | 48:58 |
17 | Stu Levene | HH | M50 | 49:06 |
18 | Matthew Bethell | NOR | B11 | 50:22 |
19 | Eleanor Kerswell | SPF | W14 | 52:52 |
20 | Hanna Biernacka | WAOC | W45 | 53:59 |
21 | Amelie Crawford | HIJS | G3 | 54:57 |
22 | Etty Eaton | TPS | G2 | 58:15 |
23 | Alfred Shipp | IWF | B5 | 59:03 |
24 | Lance Family | B9 | 106:02 | |
25 | Chua Family | G10 | 138:20 |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Jarrett | WAOC | W45 | 22:16 |
2 | Noah Broughton | CVC | B11 | 22:30 |
3 | Graham Broughton | M40 | 22:55 | |
4 | Isaac Broughton | CVC | B9 | 23:46 |
5 | Kate Jarrett | WAOC | W12 | 23:48 |
6 | Helen Hague | WAOC | W50 | 25:31 |
7 | Bob Hill | WAOC | M65 | 27:58 |
8 | Charis MacInnes | TPS | G7 | 28:16 |
9 | Aoife Coen | KCS | G7 | 31:23 |
10 | Jane Kerswell | WAOC | W50 | 32:16 |
11 | Noreen Ives | WAOC | W65 | 32:21 |
12 | Eden Spackman | NOR | M12 | 32:44 |
13 | Lydia Wylie | TPS | G5 | 32:45 |
14 | Freya Wylie | TPS | G3 | 32:47 |
15 | Matthew Kazer | STU | B2 | 32:52 |
16 | Krisztina Czirbesz | WAOC | W45 | 34:04 |
17 | Robin Kazer | STU | B5 | 34:16 |
18 | Hugo Ward | KMB | B3 | 35:15 |
19 | Owen Tate | WCP | B4 | 35:18 |
20 | Endre Czirbesz | WAOC | M45 | 37:42 |
21 | Emily Cheng | PRS | G8 | 37:46 |
22 | Kerry Sturman | NOR | W40 | 38:46 |
23 | Jemima Borrill | SPF | G11 | 39:46 |
24 | Oscar Passmore | WLH | B5 | 42:05 |
25 | Harrison Passmore | WLH | B3 | 45:05 |
26 | Daniel Fannon | QED | B6 | 50:56 |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Semple-Varallo | M20 | 14:28 | |
2 | Chun Yan Alistair FU | WAOC | B9 | 15:34 |
3 | Erik Biernacki-Jablonski | QED | B6 | 17:02 |
4 | Johanna Powell | WAOC | W45 | 17:39 |
5 | William Reavell | HAS | B6 | 21:57 |
6 | Finn Mather | NOR | B6 | 24:07 |
7 | Timi Czirbesz | WAOC | W20 | 24:11 |
8 | Lois MacInnes | TPS | G5 | 24:50 |
9 | Francesca Sheldrake | NOR | W16 | 25:05 |
10 | Ellen Bethell | NOR | W14 | 27:10 |
11 | Alexander Darwin | PRS | B7 | 31:03 |
12 | Cordelia Spackman | NOR | W14 | 32:06 |
13 | Finn McGeehan | STPH | B4 | 32:36 |
14 | George Fishlock | STPH | B4 | 32:37 |
15 | Robbie McGeehan | STPH | B2 | 33:22 |
16 | Theo Lister | QED | B3 | 35:32 |
17 | Henry Gibbens | OVP | B6 | 42:29 |
18 | Caitlin Tate | G0 | 49:09 | |
mp | Henry Taylor | STB | B9 | 29:21 (m8) |
mp | James Cheng | PRS | B6 | 30:39 (m9) |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alys Powell | HCP | G5 | 07:15 |
2 | Chun Ho Andre FU | WAOC | B7 | 07:55 |
3 | Madeline Taylor | UCPS | G4 | 08:11 |
4 | Kristian Visagie & Madeline Taylor | UCP | B4 | 08:15 |
5 | Betsan Powell | CVC | G8 | 08:42 |
6 | Hana Powell | HCP | G2 | 10:21 |
7 | Kira May Hawkins | KSJ | G6 | 10:44 |
7= | Milly Fishlock | WAOC | G7 | 10:44 |
9 | Alessia Fannon | QED | G2 | 11:03 |
10 | Kata Czirbesz | WAOC | W16 | 11:42 |
11 | Lena Czirbesz | WAOC | W10 | 11:46 |
12 | Lulu Gooding | NOG | G5 | 11:49 |
13 | Chris Melhuish | M40 | 12:58 |