Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephen Borrill | WAOC | M50 | 32:10 |
2 | Emma Jarrett | WAOC | W45 | 35:17 |
3 | Richard Powell | WAOC | M45 | 36:42 |
4 | Chun Yan Alistair FU | CAM | B10 | 38:16 |
4= | Matthew Eaton | WAOC | M35 | 38:16 |
6 | Alex Jameson | WAOC | M50 | 41:08 |
7 | Kate Jarrett | WAOC | W14 | 41:13 |
8 | Gareth Squire | M40 | 43:06 | |
9 | Georg Yasen Augustin Petri | KCS | B8 | 45:14 |
10 | Peter Woods | WAOC | M65 | 45:57 |
11 | Johanna Powell | WAOC | W45 | 50:18 |
12 | James Oxley +1 | ICK | B4 | 67:49 |
13 | Emma Holland | WAOC | W45 | 86:37 |
14 | Greta Holland | WAOC | W10 | 88:37 |
15 | Connor Hills | ARB | B7 | 98:25 |
16 | Sebastian Bray | B7 | 98:28 | |
mp | Bruce Marshall | WAOC | M70 | 47:54 (m19) |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chun Ho Andre FU | CAM | B8 | 22:25 |
2 | Tim Jagger | STM | B6 | 23:58 |
3 | Miguel Zenner Branco | M40 | 25:37 | |
4 | Daniel Fannon & Vesna Kadelburg | IND | 27:49 | |
5 | Hanna Biernacka | WAOC | W45 | 28:52 |
6 | Noreen Ives | WAOC | W65 | 31:11 |
7 | Samuel Zenner Branco +1 | B2 | 33:11 | |
8 | Amelie Crawford | HIBP | G4 | 34:00 |
9 | Jenny Hunt | WAOC | W40 | 38:05 |
10 | Russell James Harding | M21 | 39:36 | |
11 | Finlay/Niamh Sinclair +2 | STPH | 39:39 | |
12 | Owen Tate | WCP | B5 | 39:59 |
13 | Harrison Passmore | WLH | B3 | 40:20 |
14 | Dzam & Alessia + Nigel&Ella Goode | IND | 44:22 | |
15 | Harris Riley +2 | HLW | B2 | 45:46 |
16 | Sam Conmay | M10 | 47:21 | |
17 | Chris Conway +1 | M10 | 47:45 | |
18 | Isabella Papa | TKE | G7 | 47:47 |
19 | Gabriel/Anais +3 | 56:09 | ||
20 | Aydin Ali-Welch | CVC | B9 | 60:24 |
21 | Amarinske Doust +1 | RPS | G2 | 61:17 |
22 | Hettie/Rosie Freeman | 61:24 | ||
23 | Satah Shalaby +1 | G0 | 61:25 | |
24 | Emma Hannon | RPS | G3 | 61:28 |
25 | Evelien Doust +1 | RPS | G2 | 61:35 |
26 | Sophia Shalaby +1 | G3 | 62:32 | |
27 | Elsie Horton + Nell Fitzgibbon | 63:12 | ||
28 | John/Elizabeth/Barry Richardson | 64:17 |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Blanchflower | UCP | B6 | 14:59 |
2 | Malcolm Collie | M40 | 16:54 | |
3 | Amy Keen +1 | PRS | G6 | 19:09 |
4 | Alys Powell | HCP | G6 | 19:43 |
5 | Benjamin Zenner Branco | WAOC | B5 | 20:01 |
6 | Elysia Cowe | WAOC | G3 | 21:58 |
7 | Alexander Keech | CHY | B5 | 22:10 |
8 | Joseph Blanchflower | UCP | B4 | 22:56 |
9 | Chris Morley | WAOC | M80 | 22:57 |
10 | Ailsa Rankin | CHY | G2 | 23:56 |
11 | Fred Woodman | PRS | B5 | 24:04 |
12 | Leonor Joana & sergio Dias + Ana Rego | IND | 27:10 | |
13 | Anastasia Drake | W35 | 29:26 | |
14 | Luke Parsons | B5 | 29:29 | |
15 | James Pritchard | M35 | 30:10 | |
16 | Joseph Beskeen | MTR | B1 | 30:11 |
17 | Emily Keech | CHY | G7 | 31:53 |
18 | Yvie Thompson +1 | HCP | G0 | 32:19 |
19 | Lalor Family (3) | 32:54 | ||
20 | Lydia Wylie | G5 | 33:21 | |
21 | Caitlin Tate | WCP | G1 | 33:30 |
22 | Milly Fishlock | WAOC | G7 | 33:33 |
23 | Naomi Lloyd | G5 | 33:34 | |
24 | Amber Joy | BRM | G1 | 33:45 |
25 | Robbie & Henry Gomersall | IND | 35:23 | |
26 | Sophie Pilling | HAS | G5 | 35:56 |
27 | Jasmine Joy | BRM | G1 | 36:15 |
28 | Roberto Gianrossi | QEM | B4 | 37:13 |
29 | Max Dyer | QED | B5 | 38:02 |
30 | Luke Dyer | QED | B3 | 38:48 |
31 | Teya Paardekooper +1 | G2 | 39:51 | |
32 | Teal Rankin | B0 | 40:49 | |
33 | Bart Astley +1 | WCP | B3 | 45:20 |
34 | Sem Paardekooper +1 | B0 | 48:11 | |
35 | Yanu Nemiri | B4 | 48:55 | |
36 | Venus + Agnes Yeung +1 | G7 | 52:20 | |
37 | Oliver/Lucas/Tomas +2 | 52:45 | ||
38 | Frances Cappelletta +1 | B0 | 54:30 | |
39 | Hana Powell | HCP | G3 | 58:46 |
40 | Yat Yu Lan & Ki Ya Lan +2 | G5 | 60:05 | |
41 | Natalia | PRK | G4 | 62:54 |
mp | Aurora/Adrian Tse +1 | 00:00 (rtd) | ||
mp | Tomas Laura and Rui Andres & Nina Vieira | IND | 27:27 (m6) | |
mp | Callum Collie | B8 | 29:20 (m5) | |
mp | Oscar/Nayra Robles Garcia +1 | 41:45 (w1) | ||
mp | George Fishlock | WAOC | B4 | 48:53 (m10) |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teya & Annemuk Paardekooper | IND | 10:15 | |
2 | Samuel Zenner Branco +1 | B2 | 11:11 | |
3 | The Butler Reads (3) | 14:16 | ||
4 | Joshua/Freya Wylie | TPS | 16:27 | |
5 | Arran Pritchard | B0 | 19:03 | |
6 | Rebekah Dunning | WAOC | G1 | 19:06 |
7 | Stephen Lloyd +1 | B3 | 19:30 | |
8 | NiiloRammala +2 | B4 | 19:59 | |
9 | Olivia Rosell +2 | G0 | 21:24 | |
10 | Adele Gianrossi | QEM | G1 | 22:08 |
11 | Nick Johnstone | M35 | 22:51 | |
12 | Sem & Sijme-Jon Paardekooper | IND | 24:11 | |
13 | Sophia Coppola +1 | STPH | G4 | 27:51 |
14 | Logan Cockbain | MON | B0 | 29:28 |