Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Ward | M50 | 19:27 | |
2 | Hebe Darwin | WAOC | G11 | 19:40 |
3 | Francesco Armstrong +1 (2nd run) | 21:09 | ||
4 | Alex Jameson | M50 | 21:17 | |
n/c | Jan Scott | W35 | 21:20 | |
5 | Matt Cowley | M35 | 21:23 | |
6 | Nigel Low | WAOC | M50 | 21:35 |
7 | Edward Samson | PRS | B8 | 22:36 |
8 | Samuel Blanchflower | UCP | B7 | 22:43 |
9 | Alex Darwin | WAOC | B8 | 22:52 |
10 | Mark Scaife | WAOC | M55 | 23:01 |
11 | Daniel Wicks | SCOUTS | B9 | 23:58 |
12 | Dexter Adams | SCOUTS | B7 | 24:17 |
13 | Gary Oxley | IND | M40 | 24:49 |
14 | Alice Hodkinson | WAOC | W50 | 24:51 |
15 | Senan Button +1 | STPH | B4 | 25:47 |
16 | Toby Lock | SCOUTS | B8 | 26:06 |
17 | Tom Davies | SCOUTS | B8 | 26:52 |
18 | Harry Shaw | SCOUTS | B8 | 27:30 |
19 | James Barnes | SCOUTS | B8 | 27:40 |
20 | Simon Keen | M40 | 29:50 | |
21 | Lucas Wilson | SCOUTS | B7 | 29:54 |
22 | Amy Keen | G7 | 31:03 | |
23 | Muriel Scaife | WAOC | W55 | 31:05 |
24 | James Page | SCOUTS | B8 | 31:34 |
25 | Alexander Al-Rawi | CVC | M16 | 31:41 |
26 | Harris Riley +2 | HLW | B3 | 32:22 |
n/c | Esther Eaton (2nd run) | G3 | 32:35 | |
n/c= | Hugo Meijers +1 (2nd run) | B2 | 32:35 | |
28 | Clare Samson | W45 | 32:37 | |
29 | Arthur Lasselin | SCOUTS | B7 | 32:51 |
30 | Patrick Thouroude | M60 | 33:11 | |
31 | Matthew Kazer | STU | B4 | 35:00 |
32 | Katherine Barnes | W50 | 36:56 | |
33 | Alex Barker + Jacob Curtis | SCOUTS | B7 | 37:46 |
34 | Robbie + Joseph + Oliver (2nd run) | 39:18 | ||
35 | Elysia Cowe | MTR | G5 | 41:18 |
36 | Bart Astley +2 | WCP | B4 | 43:32 |
37 | Oscar Neal + Jeremy Whitford | SCOUTS | B6 | 44:50 |
38 | Lewis Green | B3 | 45:43 | |
39 | Isabelle Green | G5 | 46:37 | |
40 | Barnaby Sims +1 (2nd run) | B3 | 49:11 | |
41 | Alexandra Solo | G3 | 50:43 | |
42 | Liuba Sitnik | G3 | 53:18 | |
43 | Martine Walsh | W50 | 57:51 | |
44 | Tommy Barton | B7 | 58:46 | |
45 | Anna Barton | G9 | 58:49 | |
46 | Timofey + Vasily Sitnik | 59:34 | ||
47 | Gwyneth Barton | W50 | 60:03 | |
48 | Ranaya Meshram +2 | UCP | G4 | 88:10 |
mp | William Collinge | SCOUTS | B8 | 23:17 (m13) |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chun Yan Alistair Fu | WAOC | B10 | 11:14 |
2 | Chun Ho Andre Fu | WAOC | B8 | 12:30 |
3 | Francesco Armstrong | STB | B7 | 13:01 |
4 | Chris Armstrong | M45 | 13:15 | |
5 | Joseph Blanchflower | UCP | B5 | 16:25 |
6 | Erik Biernacki-Jablonski | WAOC | B7 | 17:27 |
7 | Hugo Meijers +1 | B2 | 17:41 | |
8 | Emma Hannon | RPS | G4 | 19:49 |
9 | Ailsa Rankin +1 | WAOC | G3 | 20:17 |
10 | James Scott | B3 | 20:41 | |
11 | Sam Scully | SCOUTS | B6 | 22:19 |
12 | James Oxley | KJM | B6 | 23:13 |
13 | Alexander Al-Rawi (2nd run) | CVC | B10 | 23:19 |
14 | Yvie Thompson | HCP | G1 | 23:34 |
15 | George Cuthbert +1 | B2 | 23:39 | |
16 | Eve Farrell +1 | G2 | 24:18 | |
17 | The Coles (4) | 24:51 | ||
18 | Cookie Monsters (4) | 25:24 | ||
19 | Ruan + Brea Evans +1 | 25:50 | ||
20 | Freya Groves | G2 | 26:15 | |
21 | Benjamin Keen | B5 | 26:29 | |
22 | Anna McGeehan +1 | STPH | G0 | 26:44 |
23 | Anais | G2 | 26:50 | |
23= | Joshua Cannell +1 | B1 | 26:50 | |
25 | Solomon, Samuel, Laurie +1 | 26:57 | ||
26 | Emma Samson | DEB | G5 | 27:01 |
27 | Eliott Smith | SCOUTS | B6 | 28:52 |
28 | Teal Rankin +1 | CHY | B1 | 29:06 |
29 | Gemma Watts | N/A | W40 | 29:28 |
30 | Barnaby Sims +1 | B3 | 29:55 | |
31 | Robbie Glover | SHC | B6 | 32:25 |
32 | Hannah Glover +1 | G1 | 32:42 | |
33 | Annabel Smith +2 | G2 | 34:35 | |
34 | Jamie Atkinson | B0 | 34:50 | |
35 | Sophia Utkina | - | G2 | 35:45 |
36 | Tom + Susan Wilkies | 35:57 | ||
n/c | Charlie Irwin +1 (2nd run) | 39:10 | ||
37 | Isemay Lasselin | SCOUTS | G6 | 41:46 |
38 | Maximus Alford | SCOUTS | B6 | 42:29 |
39 | Adam Long + Chris Parker | SCOUTS | B6 | 43:15 |
40 | S. Coppola + B. Osbourne +3 | 45:31 | ||
41 | Jayden Melhuish +3 | B4 | 57:08 | |
mp | Eleanor McIntosh | W12 | 18:26 (w1) | |
mp | Brid + Ruairi Haiceid +1 | 27:49 (m3-4 m6 m9) |
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Grant + Oliver Ludlow | B3 | 07:08 | |
2 | Ellie + Ed McIntosh | 08:16 | ||
3 | Ben Hannon | RPS | B2 | 08:39 |
4 | Edward McIntosh | M6 | 10:26 | |
5 | Nina Marin | NCR | G1 | 11:08 |
n/c | Ailsa + Teal Rankin (2nd run) | 11:34 | ||
6 | Arwen Ludlow + Caitlin Grant +1 | 12:47 | ||
7 | Esther Eaton | TPS | G4 | 14:23 |
8 | Charlie Irwin +1 | B9 | 16:20 | |
9 | Ellie Cannell +1 | 17:52 | ||
10 | Aina O'Doherty Marquez +2 | G1 | 23:41 |